2008年 9月13日 11時00分〜11時25分
審 判 長:高田 明彦
記録主任:関 稔
順位 | 試順 | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | 1回 | 2回 | 3回 | 4回 | 5回 | 6回 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | 4357 | 高橋 凪生(2) タカハシ ナオ | 殖蓮 | 4m85 +0.0 | 4m85 +0.0 | 4m81 +0.5 | × | ||||
2 | 22 | 4536 | 山口祐加子(2) ヤマグチ ユカコ | 旭 | 4m66 +0.8 | × | 4m66 +0.8 | 4m53 +1.8 | ||||
3 | 21 | 4026 | 勅使川原夏実(2) テシガワラ ナツミ | 新里 | 4m41 +0.4 | 4m41 +0.4 | 4m33 -0.5 | 4m35 +1.3 | ||||
4 | 18 | 4189 | 飯島 彩(2) イイジマ アヤ | 板倉 | 4m41 +0.8 | × | 4m27 +0.9 | 4m41 +0.8 | ||||
5 | 15 | 4369 | 下山 智永(2) シモヤマ トモエ | 宮郷 | 4m25 +0.9 | 4m18 +1.0 | 4m25 +0.9 | 4m16 +1.3 | ||||
6 | 16 | 4064 | 大谷しのぶ(2) オオタニ シノブ | 吉井中央 | 4m18 +2.0 | 4m15 +1.2 | 4m06 +1.0 | 4m18 +2.0 | ||||
7 | 25 | 4353 | 細野 真央(2) ホソノ マオ | 伊勢崎第三 | 4m18 +0.2 | 4m07 +0.2 | 4m18 +0.2 | 4m09 -0.0 | ||||
8 | 12 | 2571 | 篠原 皐生(1) シノハラ サツキ | 桐生中央 | 4m07 +0.3 | 4m07 +0.3 | 3m92 +0.2 | 3m66 +1.5 | ||||
9 | 24 | 4431 | 上原 萌(2) ウエハラ モエ | 藤岡北 | 4m05 +0.6 | 3m92 +0.5 | 2m94 +0.8 | 4m05 +0.6 | ||||
10 | 11 | 4169 | 天笠 萌実(2) アマガサ モエミ | 木崎 | 4m02 +0.0 | 3m86 +0.1 | 3m93 +0.6 | 4m02 +0.0 | ||||
11 | 14 | 4164 | 島田 果歩(2) シマダ カホ | 尾島 | 3m98 +1.2 | 3m98 +1.2 | 3m74 +1.2 | 3m92 +1.5 | ||||
12 | 5 | 2164 | 伊藤明日香(1) イトウ アスカ | 生品 | 3m91 +0.6 | 3m60 +0.4 | 3m72 +0.3 | 3m91 +0.6 | ||||
13 | 8 | 4521 | 海老原史歩(2) エビハラ シホ | 玉村南 | 3m87 +1.9 | 3m32 +0.3 | × | 3m87 +1.9 | ||||
14 | 10 | 4324 | 藤本 有夏(2) フジモト ユカ | 桐生清流 | 3m85 +1.5 | × | × | 3m85 +1.5 | ||||
15 | 9 | 4212 | 戸ヶ崎莉奈(2) トガサキ リナ | 邑楽 | 3m75 +0.3 | × | 3m75 +0.3 | 3m59 +0.6 | ||||
16 | 1 | 4072 | 木元 智美(2) キモト トモミ | 吉井西 | 3m72 +0.5 | 3m71 +1.2 | 3m72 +0.5 | × | ||||
17 | 4 | 2151 | 村上めぐみ(1) ムラカミ メグミ | 玉村 | 3m63 +0.9 | 3m46 +0.7 | 3m63 +0.9 | 3m56 +0.5 | ||||
18 | 2 | 2450 | 高柳早也佳(1) タカヤナギ サヤカ | 藤岡東 | 3m54 +0.8 | 3m23 +1.1 | 3m38 +1.5 | 3m54 +0.8 | ||||
19 | 3 | 4151 | 門倉 彩乃(2) カドクラ アヤノ | 境西 | 3m54 +1.8 | 3m38 -0.1 | 3m54 +1.8 | × | ||||
20 | 17 | 2368 | 千代田由奈(1) チヨダ ユナ | 伊勢崎第一 | 2m86 +1.9 | × | 2m86 +1.9 | × | ||||
21 | 19 | 4349 | 三友理恵子(2) ミトモ リエコ | 伊勢崎第二 | 2m60 +0.6 | × | × | 2m60 +0.6 | ||||
6 | 4337 | 桜井 綾乃(2) サクライ アヤノ | 川内 | DNS | ||||||||
7 | 4519 | 高橋 愛(2) タカハシ アイ | 大泉西 | DNS | ||||||||
13 | 4393 | 幸田 優香(2) コウダ ユウカ | 館林第二 | DNS | ||||||||
20 | 4331 | 佐藤 悠夏(2) サトウ ユカ | 桐生広沢 | DNS |
競技選択画面へ | 競技者一覧画面へ |