平成30年度 春季記録会(高崎会場)
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 12 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:44 | 64 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 19組0着+16 | 結果 |
11:46 | 65 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 66 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 67 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:53 | 68 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 69 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 70 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 71 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:03 | 72 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
12:06 | 73 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 74 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
12:11 | 75 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
12:14 | 76 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 77 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 78 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
12:21 | 79 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 80 | 17組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 81 | 18組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 82 | 19組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 137 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 10組0着+16 | 結果 |
12:46 | 138 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 139 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:51 | 140 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:53 | 141 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:56 | 142 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:59 | 143 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:01 | 144 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:04 | 145 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 175 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
15:08 | 33 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:13 | 15 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:48 | 93 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 10組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:42 | 94 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 95 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:49 | 96 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:52 | 97 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:57 | 98 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 99 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:04 | 100 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:08 | 101 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
14:13 | 102 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
14:13 | 188 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:19 | 150 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:23 | 151 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:28 | 152 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:31 | 153 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:37 | 154 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:41 | 155 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:46 | 156 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:46 | 189 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 112 | 3000m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:51 | 113 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:51 | 180 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
11:09 | 160 | 3000m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:20 | 161 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 181 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
09:59 | 114 | 5000m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:18 | 115 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:18 | 179 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:24 | 116 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:23 | 117 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:23 | 201 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 118 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:23 | 119 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:23 | 184 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 30 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:24 | 167 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:35 | 168 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 185 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:01 | 120 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:53 | 182 | 200m | 男子 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:58 | 183 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:58 | 190 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:01 | 186 | 200m | 女子 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:05 | 187 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:05 | 191 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 1 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:07 | 31 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:04 | 22 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 13 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:38 | 6 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 7 | 砲丸投(6.00kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 14 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:20 | 32 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:55 | 26 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:48 | 11 | ジャベリックスロー | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:48 | 10 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 20 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:55 | 18 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:20 | 2 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:20 | 21 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
00:00 | 3 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 番組 | |
00:00 | 4 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
12:40 | 169 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
09:30 | 34 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:10 | 5 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:10 | 23 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 24 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 25 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 8 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:52 | 28 | ジャベリックスロー | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:21 | 17 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:52 | 27 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
00:50 | 35 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:30 | 9 | 中学円盤投(1.500kg | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:56 | 29 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
15:01 | 19 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |