第30回クラブ対抗少年少女駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
30025 | 清水 駿惺(3) | シミズ シュンセイ | 男子 | 男子小学中学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
30025 | 神村 帆乃(3) | カミムラ ホノ | 女子 | 女子小学中学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
40025 | 城田 悠(4) | シロ タハル | 男子 | 男子小学中学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
40025 | 田村 脩真(4) | タムラ シュウマ | 男子 | 男子小学中学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
40025 | 相田 悠雅(4) | アイダ ユウガ | 男子 | 男子小学中学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
40025 | 宮原 渚(4) | ミヤハラ ナギサ | 男子 | 男子小学中学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
40025 | 湯浅 駿(4) | ユアサ シュン | 男子 | 男子小学中学年 800m 決勝 |
40025 | 堀越梨里花(4) | ホリコシ リリカ | 女子 | 女子小学中学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
40025 | 鹿沼ゆみん(4) | カヌマ ユミン | 女子 | 女子小学中学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
40025 | 平田 明奈(4) | ヒラタ アキナ | 女子 | 女子小学中学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
40025 | 中嶋 環(4) | ナカジマ タマキ | 女子 | 女子小学中学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
40025 | 佐藤百々歌(4) | サトウ モモカ | 女子 | 女子小学中学年 800m 決勝 |
50025 | 設樂 郁斗(5) | シタラ イクト | 男子 | 男子小学高学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
50025 | 森田芯之輔(5) | モリタ シンノスケ | 男子 | 男子Bチーム 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
50025 | 間渕 蒼空(5) | マブチ ソラ | 男子 | 男子Bチーム 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
50025 | 田村 蒼空(5) | タムラ ソラ | 男子 | 男子小学高学年 1000m 決勝 |
50025 | 片野 想羅(5) | カタノ ソラ | 男子 | 男子小学高学年 1000m 決勝 |
50025 | 山中理絵子(5) | ヤマナカ リエコ | 女子 | 女子小学高学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
50025 | 齋藤 翠(5) | サイトウ スイ | 女子 | 女子Bチーム 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
50025 | 皆川 彩南(5) | ミナガワ サナ | 女子 | 女子小学高学年 1000m 決勝 |
50025 | 市場 由梨(5) | イチバ ユリ | 女子 | 女子小学高学年 1000m 決勝 |
60025 | 掛川 武雅(6) | カケガワ タツマサ | 男子 | 男子小学高学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
60025 | 城田 宇太(6) | シロタ ウタ | 男子 | 男子小学高学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
60025 | 鹿沼 飛龍(6) | カヌマ ヒリュウ | 男子 | 男子小学高学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
60025 | 石井 潤(6) | イシイ ジュン | 男子 | 男子小学高学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
60025 | 中島 凛(6) | ナカジマ リン | 男子 | 男子Bチーム 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
60025 | 齋藤 旺世(6) | サイトウ オウセ | 男子 | 男子Bチーム 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
60025 | 深澤 栄人(6) | フカサワ エイト | 男子 | 男子Bチーム 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
60025 | 長尾 珠那(6) | ナガオ シュナ | 女子 | 女子小学高学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
60025 | 小松 伶奈(6) | コマツ レナ | 女子 | 女子小学高学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
60025 | 梁木あさひ(6) | ヤナキ アサヒ | 女子 | 女子小学高学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
60025 | 中澤 夢花(6) | ナカザワ ユメカ | 女子 | 女子小学高学年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
60025 | 蜑ェゆうり(6) | ヤナオカ ユウリ | 女子 | 女子Bチーム 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
60025 | 野村 美浩(6) | ノムラ ミヒロ | 女子 | 女子Bチーム 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
60025 | 萩原 真衣(6) | ハギワラ マイ | 女子 | 女子Bチーム 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
60025 | 間渕 莉央(6) | マブチ リオ | 女子 | 女子Bチーム 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |