女子 100m 記録会
1位 (46)
12.31(+0.0)
佃 光紗(2)
立命館大 ・兵 庫
2位 (2562)
12.83(+0.3)
豊瀬 綾野(3)
小野高 ・兵 庫
3位 (1171)
12.86(+0.0)
今津 花巴(2)
加古川東高 ・兵 庫
4位 (3164)
13.04(+0.0)
後藤みのり(3)
北条高 ・兵 庫
5位 (2455)
13.04(+0.0)
平田 早紀
T&F.netKOBE ・兵 庫
6位 (617)
13.13(+0.3)
塚本 舞(2)
姫路西高 ・兵 庫
7位 (1168)
13.14(+0.0)
吉田 唯花(3)
加古川東高 ・兵 庫
8位 (1266)
13.18(+0.0)
濱口なるみ(3)
加古川西高 ・兵 庫
9位 (2654)
13.27(-0.3)
臼井 美咲(2)
龍野高 ・兵 庫
10位 (251)
13.27(+0.0)
谷川 愛花(3)
明石南高 ・兵 庫
11位 (1712)
13.28(-0.4)
松本 彩華(3)
松陽高 ・兵 庫
12位 (459)
13.29(+0.0)
植戸 忍(3)
安室中 ・兵 庫
13位 (1158)
13.31(+0.0)
市 柚月(3)
加古川東高 ・兵 庫
14位 (1714)
13.35(+0.3)
西尾 美咲(3)
松陽高 ・兵 庫
15位 (250)
13.36(+0.0)
佐藤 千春(4)
天理大 ・兵 庫
16位 (1695)
13.38(+0.0)
前田 果南(3)
姫路飾西高 ・兵 庫
17位 (2790)
13.39(+0.3)
鷲野 梨花(3)
社高 ・兵 庫
18位 (2770)
13.41(+0.3)
森下 彩菜(2)
龍野北高 ・兵 庫
19位 (1167)
13.42(+0.0)
松本結衣香(3)
加古川東高 ・兵 庫
20位 (1007)
13.43(+0.0)
黒崎 紀花(3)
豊岡総合高 ・兵 庫
21位 (615)
13.46(+0.3)
井貫 花南(2)
姫路西高 ・兵 庫
22位 (1715)
13.46(-0.4)
坂本奈津実(3)
松陽高 ・兵 庫
23位 (1273)
13.52(+0.0)
佐伯 美釉(2)
加古川西高 ・兵 庫
24位 (712)
13.57(+0.0)
魚住歩夢叶(2)
明石商高 ・兵 庫
25位 (1484)
13.58(+0.0)
西嶋亜央衣(2)
姫路南高 ・兵 庫
26位 (1173)
13.60(+0.3)
西村 奈緒(2)
加古川東高 ・兵 庫
27位 (3558)
13.61(+0.3)
岡井あゆみ
復刻アスリートクラブ ・兵 庫
28位 (447)
13.65(+0.0)
伊達 成美(2)
明石西高 ・兵 庫
29位 (869)
13.67(-0.4)
紀本 優月(2)
淡路三原高 ・兵 庫
30位 (415)
13.71(-0.3)
太田 愛(2)
津名高 ・兵 庫
31位 (3168)
13.72(-0.1)
森本 陽菜(2)
北条高 ・兵 庫
32位 (1502)
13.75(+0.0)
戸崎恵莉香(2)
高砂高 ・兵 庫
33位 (2069)
13.82(-0.3)
島田 愛奈(3)
播磨南高 ・兵 庫
33位 (669)
13.82(-0.4)
空 綾乃(2)
明石城西高 ・兵 庫
35位 (1188)
13.82(+0.0)
西田 佳那(1)
姫路商高 ・兵 庫
36位 (1189)
13.83(+0.0)
松本あかり(1)
姫路商高 ・兵 庫
37位 (7362)
13.87(-0.1)
小田垣柚奈(1)
但馬AC ・兵 庫
38位 (739)
13.93(+0.0)
香西 美咲(3)
姫路高 ・兵 庫
39位 (921)
13.94(-0.2)
岩山 泉(3)
県農高 ・兵 庫
40位 (1486)
13.95(-0.2)
柳内 理子(2)
姫路南高 ・兵 庫
41位 (1327)
13.96(-0.4)
加納 彩絵(3)
加古川北高 ・兵 庫
42位 (1274)
13.97(-0.4)
阿曽 桃子(2)
加古川西高 ・兵 庫
43位 (440)
13.98(-0.4)
秋枝 莉実(3)
明石西高 ・兵 庫
44位 (738)
14.00(-0.3)
河野 日詩(3)
姫路高 ・兵 庫
45位 (720)
14.00(+0.0)
山根 未愛(3)
出石高 ・兵 庫
46位 (263)
14.04(-0.4)
竹本 乃彩(2)
明石南高 ・兵 庫
47位 (1403)
14.06(-0.3)
木村真耶加
西宮市陸協 ・兵 庫
48位 (3129)
14.11(-0.3)
焼山 芽映(2)
赤穂高 ・兵 庫
49位 (996)
14.12(-0.2)
大本 真由(3)
姫路女学院高 ・兵 庫
50位 (1709)
14.19(-0.4)
岩井 咲奈(2)
香寺高 ・兵 庫
51位 (998)
14.19(-0.4)
小南わかば(3)
姫路女学院高 ・兵 庫
52位 (1707)
14.22(-0.4)
藤木ゆらら(3)
香寺高 ・兵 庫
53位 (865)
14.29(-0.2)
岡田 未優(3)
淡路三原高 ・兵 庫
54位 (2139)
14.32(-0.2)
清水 美里(2)
神崎高 ・兵 庫
55位 (1509)
14.35(-0.4)
前田 望来(3)
高砂高 ・兵 庫
56位 (2773)
14.37(-0.4)
岩田 愛実(1)
龍野北高 ・兵 庫
57位 (870)
14.40(-0.1)
進藤 彩花(2)
淡路三原高 ・兵 庫
58位 (2065)
14.41(-0.4)
多嘉良乙月(3)
播磨南高 ・兵 庫
59位 (3126)
14.44(-0.2)
佐原 愛佳(3)
赤穂高 ・兵 庫
60位 (1332)
14.46(-0.3)
内田 真凛(2)
加古川北高 ・兵 庫
61位 (266)
14.57(-0.1)
黒田 陽菜(2)
明石南高 ・兵 庫
62位 (1716)
14.62(-0.1)
古川 芽衣(3)
松陽高 ・兵 庫
63位 (131)
14.66(+0.6)
高森 桃佳(3)
洲本高 ・兵 庫
64位 (1333)
14.67(-0.4)
大重亜耶香(2)
加古川北高 ・兵 庫
64位 (416)
14.67(+0.6)
東口 桃亜(2)
津名高 ・兵 庫
66位 (665)
14.77(+0.6)
廣瀬 愛子(3)
明石城西高 ・兵 庫
67位 (924)
14.82(+0.0)
藤原 莉沙(2)
県農高 ・兵 庫
68位 (2372)
14.89(+0.6)
中西 奏恵(2)
三木北高 ・兵 庫
69位 (3632)
14.91(-0.1)
出井 友菜
Blue Wave AC ・兵 庫
70位 (214)
14.96(+0.0)
原田帆乃香(2)
洲本実高 ・兵 庫
71位 (1009)
15.18(+0.0)
梅田 葵(3)
豊岡総合高 ・兵 庫
72位 (2249)
15.22(+0.6)
本間 明子
ユニバーSC ・兵 庫
73位 (3633)
15.49(+0.6)
西角 心香
Blue Wave AC ・兵 庫
74位 (129)
15.56(+0.6)
井口 穂花(3)
明石高 ・兵 庫
75位 (135)
15.68(+0.0)
永安 萌実(3)
明石高 ・兵 庫
76位 (211)
15.73(+0.0)
山本りらい(3)
洲本実高 ・兵 庫
77位 (2070)
15.97(+0.0)
坂元 伶圭(2)
播磨南高 ・兵 庫
78位 (2453)
16.04(+0.0)
大城 千里
T&F.netKOBE ・兵 庫
(382)
DNS
中島ひとみ
長谷川体育施設 ・兵 庫
(707)
DNS
清水 愛望(2)
明石商高 ・兵 庫
(974)
DNS
藤原 未来
住友電工 ・兵 庫
(316)
DNS
中村 美紀(2)
大阪教育大 ・兵 庫
(2764)
DNS
福永 真歩(3)
龍野北高 ・兵 庫
(2653)
DNS
加減 若葉(3)
龍野高 ・兵 庫
(302)
DNS
大崎 美都(4)
大阪教育大 ・兵 庫
(459)
DNS
廣岡 萌香(3)
安室中 ・兵 庫
(459)
DNS
塩崎 咲月(2)
安室中 ・兵 庫
(7385)
DNS
藤本 想愛(1)
但馬AC ・兵 庫
(2272)
DNS
常深 彩香(2)
三木東高 ・兵 庫
(1708)
DNS
神崎 七海(3)
香寺高 ・兵 庫
(1993)
DNS
藤本 陽菜(3)
福崎高 ・兵 庫
(664)
DNS
平野 莉子(3)
明石城西高 ・兵 庫
(482)
DNS
藤田ひなの(1)
賢明高 ・兵 庫
(3628)
DNS
山田萌日香
Blue Wave AC ・兵 庫
前のレースへ
・記録会1組
・記録会2組
・記録会3組
・記録会4組
・記録会5組
・記録会6組
・記録会7組
・記録会8組
・記録会9組
・記録会10組
・記録会11組
・記録会
競技一覧画面へ