2020年度第2回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
281 | 大坂 祐輝 (4) | オオサカ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 |
289 | 若林 拓 (3) | ワカバヤシ タク | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 |
290 | 新井 貫太 (3) | アライ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 |
291 | 笹本 匠 (3) | ササモト タクミ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 |
294 | 武田 光平 (3) | タケダ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 3組 |
302 | 大野 志門 (3) | オオノ シモン | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 1組 |
303 | 楠 勇人 (3) | クス ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 1組 |
304 | 下浦 大輝 (3) | シモウラ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 1組 |
305 | 平田 雄大 (3) | ヒラタ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 1組 |
307 | 冨士 克哉 (3) | フジ カツヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 1組 |
308 | 片川 志遠 (3) | カタガワ シオン | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 1組 |
310 | 高木 陽広 (3) | タカギ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 1組 |
325 | 青木 光 (3) | アオキ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 100m 3組 男子 4×100m 1組 |
332 | 土手 幸星 (3) | ドテ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 14組 |
335 | 片山 朔 (3) | カタヤマ ハジメ | 男子 | 男子 400m 10組 |
337 | 松下 楓斗 (3) | マツシタ フウト | 男子 | 男子 100m 8組 男子 4×100m 1組 |
338 | 水野 憲志郎 (3) | ミズノ ケンシロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 26組 男子 200m 15組 男子 4×400m 1組 |
342 | 吉元 陽太郎 (3) | ヨシモト ヨウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 3組 男子 4×400m 1組 |
354 | 林 要瑠 (3) | ハヤシ カナル | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 1組 |
355 | 吉本 和希 (3) | ヨシモト カズキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 |
356 | 松下 修也 (3) | マツシタ シュウヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 2組 |
357 | 畑中 天真 (3) | ハタナカ テンシン | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 1組 男子 走高跳 男子 三段跳 2組 |
360 | 宮ア 稜 (3) | ミヤザキ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 2組 |
362 | 福見 一城 (3) | フクミ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 3組 |
364 | 岩田 直人 (2) | イワタ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 |
365 | 佐原 壮大郎 (2) | サハラ ソウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 4組 |
366 | 末次 琢真 (2) | スエツグ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 800m 11組 |
367 | 津田 竜太朗 (2) | ツダ リュウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 1組 |
369 | 宮川 寛太郎 (2) | ミヤガワ カンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 8組 |
370 | 米川 拓摩 (2) | ヨネカワ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 800m 5組 |
371 | 渡辺 史弥 (2) | ワタナベ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 11組 男子 1500m 1組 |
372 | 成松 遼 (2) | ナリマツ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 5組 |
373 | 赤尾 喜一 (2) | アカオ キイチ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 6組 |
374 | 中筋 涼太 (2) | ナカスジ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 18組 |
375 | 小井 海聖 (2) | コイ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 4組 |
376 | 細見 明夢 (2) | ホソミ ハルム | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 4組 |
377 | 釣 俊一 (2) | ツリ シュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 3組 |
378 | 小玉 啓太 (2) | コダマ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 2組 男子 走高跳 |
379 | 中島 貴心 (2) | ナカジマ キシン | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 4組 |
380 | 前川 純太 (2) | マエカワ ジュンタ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 1組 |
381 | 蔭山 崚賀 (2) | カゲヤマ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 1組 |
383 | 長谷川 航輝 (2) | ハセガワ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 1組 |
384 | 秦 康太 (2) | ハタ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 1組 |
387 | 奥村 晃忠 (2) | オクムラ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 1組 |
388 | 曽根 大聖 (2) | ソネ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 1組 |
395 | 窪田 亮 (2) | クボタ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 11組 男子 200m 9組 |
398 | 中野 翔大 (2) | ナカノ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 1組 男子 4×100m 1組 |
399 | 平原 昌平 (2) | ヒラハラ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 5組 |
400 | 藤原 由規 (2) | フジワラ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 10組 男子 4×400m 1組 |
2151 | 宮井 拓夢 (1) | ミヤイ タクム | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 2組 |
2153 | 岩元 楓磨 (1) | イワモト フウマ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 1組 |
2154 | 大西 蒼玄 (1) | オオニシ ソウゲン | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 1組 |
2155 | 土永 雅也 (1) | ツチナガ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 1組 |
2157 | 濱中 祥伍 (1) | ハマナカ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 800m 8組 |
2158 | 森下 海 (1) | モリシタ カイ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 1組 |
2159 | 中辻 隼人 (1) | ナカツジ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 |
2160 | 中西 涼太 (1) | ナカニシ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 7組 男子 3000mSC 2組 |
2161 | 永山 大楽 (1) | ナガヤマ タカラ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 |
2162 | 仲西 隆世 (M1) | ナカニシ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 1組 |
2206 | 矢部 隼也 (1) | ヤベ ジュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 7組 |
2241 | 中野 辰稀 (1) | ナカノ タツキ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 1組 |
2244 | 小野 智幸 (1) | オノ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 3組 男子 4×400m 1組 |
2255 | 重松 星矢 (1) | シゲマツ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 3組 |
2273 | 辰巳 航太郎 (1) | タツミ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 17組 |
110 | 山本 遥 (M1) | ヤマモト ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 1組 |
113 | 守川 知杏 (4) | モリカワ チアン | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 1組 |
114 | 森川 未望 (4) | モリカワ ミミ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 1組 |
115 | 渡辺 七海 (4) | ワタナベ ナミ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 1組 |
116 | 野下 ちはる (4) | ノシタ チハル | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 1組 |
117 | 武本 紗栄 (3) | タケモト サエ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 1組 |
118 | 東田 歩乃佳 (3) | ヒガシダ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 1組 |
132 | 佐川 美咲 (3) | サガワ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 2組 |
133 | 大谷 真子 (3) | オオタニ マコ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 2組 女子 棒高跳 |
138 | 松本 真凜 (2) | マツモト マリン | 女子 | 女子 800m 2組 |
140 | 吉田 優香 (2) | ヨシダ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 2組 女子 走高跳 |
142 | 和田 真琉 (2) | ワダ マイル | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 1組 女子 走高跳 |
145 | 渡部 舞 (2) | ワタナベ マイ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 1組 |
146 | 成松 小聖 (2) | ナリマツ コミナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 1組 |
147 | 雪岡 美咲 (2) | ユキオカ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 1組 |
148 | 小林 鈴奈 (2) | コバヤシ スズナ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 1組 |
149 | 稲越 真子 (2) | イナゴシ マコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 1組 |
150 | 坂野 七海 (2) | サカノ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 1組 |
151 | 藤原 亜実 (2) | フジワラ アミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 1組 |
920 | 高橋 沙湖 (M1) | タカハシ サコ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 1組 |
950 | 岩本 真波 (1) | イワモト マナミ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 1組 |
952 | 吉野 仁美 (1) | ヨシノ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 1組 女子 三段跳 1組 |
953 | 五十川 利心 (1) | イソガワ リコ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 1組 |
954 | 竹谷 陸 (1) | タケタニ ムツミ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 1組 |
955 | 中瀬 綺音 (1) | ナカセ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 1組 |
963 | 山本 佳奈 (1) | ヤマモト カナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 1組 |
976 | 水上 結貴 (1) | ミズカミ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 1組 |
980 | 宮本 奈美夏 (1) | ミヤモト ナミカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 1組 |
981 | 山下 柚月 (1) | ヤマシタ ユヅキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 2組 |
982 | 西田 澪可 (1) | ニシダ レイカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 3組 |