第98回関西学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
335 | 山本 樹 (M2) | ヤマモト イツキ | 男子 | 男子1部 三段跳 決勝 |
336 | 岩波 健輔 (M1) | イワナミ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子1部 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
337 | 曽根 颯 (4) | ソネ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子1部 三段跳 決勝 |
338 | 西谷 昌弘 (4) | ニシタニ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子1部 走幅跳 決勝 |
339 | 森脇 蓮 (4) | モリワキ レン | 男子 | 男子1部 100m 予選1組 男子1部 100m 準決勝1組 男子1部 4×100m 予選1組 男子1部 4×100m 決勝 |
340 | 市田 晃成 (3) | イチダ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子1部 走高跳 決勝 |
341 | 岡田 雅之 (3) | オカダ マサユキ | 男子 | 男子1部 走高跳 決勝 |
342 | 音村 篤海 (3) | オトムラ アツミ | 男子 | 男子1部 4×100m 予選1組 男子1部 4×100m 決勝 |
343 | 小森 裕士郎 (3) | コモリ ユウシロウ | 男子 | 男子1部 100m 予選3組 男子1部 4×100m 予選1組 男子1部 4×100m 決勝 |
344 | 佐野 義公 (3) | サノ ヨシユキ | 男子 | 男子1部 100m 予選4組 男子1部 4×100m 予選1組 男子1部 4×100m 決勝 |
345 | 竹本 匠吾 (3) | タケモト ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子1部 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
346 | 中村 太星 (3) | ナカムラ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子1部 走高跳 決勝 |
347 | 畚野 翔太 (3) | フゴノ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子1部 三段跳 決勝 |
348 | 矢野 正也 (3) | ヤノ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子1部 200m 予選3組 男子1部 400m 予選1組 男子1部 4×400m 予選2組 |
349 | 片岡 幸大 (2) | カタオカ コウタ | 男子 | 男子1部 棒高跳 決勝2組 男子1部 棒高跳 決勝 |
350 | 土井 悠平 (2) | ドイ ユウヘイ | 男子 | 男子1部 800m 予選2組 |
352 | 亀山 鉄真 (2) | カメヤマ テツマ | 男子 | 男子1部 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
353 | 木村 海 (2) | キムラ カイ | 男子 | 男子1部 棒高跳 決勝1組 男子1部 棒高跳 決勝 |
355 | 中村 蓮音 (2) | ナカムラ レン | 男子 | 男子1部 4×400m 予選2組 |
356 | 林 栄真 (2) | ハヤシ エイシン | 男子 | 男子1部 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
358 | 山根 大輝 (2) | ヤマネ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子1部 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
359 | 茶圓 裕希 (1) | チャエン ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子1部 4×400m 予選2組 |
360 | 競 友哉 (1) | キソイ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子1部 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子1部 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
361 | 今泉 蓮 (1) | イマイズミ レン | 男子 | 男子1部 200m 予選2組 男子1部 4×400m 予選2組 |
362 | 赤松 心太郎 (1) | アカマツ シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子1部 棒高跳 決勝1組 男子1部 棒高跳 決勝 |
382 | 山本 莉帆 (4) | ヤマモト リホ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
383 | 松本 沙織 (3) | マツモト サオリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
384 | 和多野 碧衣 (3) | ワタノ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
385 | 葛 未紅 (2) | カツラ ミク | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
386 | 辻村 柚月 (2) | ツジムラ ユヅキ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
387 | 金子 舞羽 (2) | カネコ マウ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
388 | 吉田 実由 (2) | ヨシダ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
389 | 鶴尾 奈々佳 (1) | ツルオ ナナカ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
390 | 加納 京果 (1) | カノウ キョウカ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
391 | 小山 葵 (1) | コヤマ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
393 | 水越 青空 (1) | ミズコシ アオゾラ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 女子 200m 予選5組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
347 | 井田 あゆ美 (4) | イダ アユミ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選4組 |
350 | 竹 優花 (1) | タケ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 |