第1回学連競技会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 31 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 1組 | 番組 |
11:10 | 14 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 1組 | 番組 |
11:20 | 25 | 100m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 1組 | 番組 |
11:25 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 5組 | 番組 |
11:25 | 2 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
11:25 | 3 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
11:25 | 4 | 4組 | 番組 | ||||
11:25 | 5 | 5組 | 番組 | ||||
11:45 | 29 | 1500m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 1組 | 番組 |
11:55 | 11 | 1500m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 1組 | 番組 |
12:05 | 27 | 400m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 番組 |
12:05 | 41 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
12:20 | 7 | 400m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 番組 |
12:20 | 8 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
13:20 | 32 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 1組 | 番組 |
13:30 | 15 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 番組 |
13:30 | 16 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
13:45 | 28 | 800m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 番組 |
13:45 | 42 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
14:00 | 9 | 800m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 番組 |
14:00 | 10 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
14:15 | 26 | 200m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 1組 | 番組 |
14:20 | 6 | 200m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 1組 | 番組 |
14:30 | 30 | 5000m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 1組 | 番組 |
14:55 | 12 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 番組 |
15:25 | 13 | 2組 | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 18 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
10:00 | 34 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
10:00 | 35 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
10:30 | 17 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
12:00 | 19 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
12:30 | 33 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
14:30 | 20 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
14:30 | 36 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 21 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
10:00 | 37 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
10:00 | 24 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
10:00 | 40 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
12:30 | 22 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
12:30 | 38 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
14:30 | 23 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
14:30 | 39 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 |