第91回九州学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 30 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:11 | 81 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 13 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組5着+4 | 結果 |
14:30 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:40 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 16 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:00 | 17 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組5着+4 | 結果 |
16:00 | 18 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:00 | 19 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:00 | 20 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:30 | 90 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:40 | 93 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 78 | 3000mSC | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:20 | 33 | 3000mSC | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
17:35 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:20 | 108 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
18:00 | 72 | 5000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:30 | 24 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 45 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 86 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 48 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:30 | 49 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 96 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 8 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
10:00 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 10 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 11 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 12 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 68 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:30 | 69 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 105 | 800m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:45 | 106 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 107 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 76 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:05 | 77 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 28 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:15 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 32 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 53 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:35 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 109 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:50 | 110 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 111 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 66 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:20 | 67 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 94 | 400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:35 | 103 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 104 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 112 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 113 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 114 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:35 | 115 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 116 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 117 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:15 | 58 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
16:15 | 59 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:30 | 82 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
16:30 | 88 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:45 | 35 | 10000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:45 | 79 | 10000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:50 | 99 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
18:00 | 73 | 10000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:40 | 25 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 29 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:21 | 55 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種走幅跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:29 | 97 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 92 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 37 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 57 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種走高跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:30 | 38 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | A組 | 結果 | |
14:30 | 39 | B組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 119 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 85 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:01 | 42 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:11 | 56 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種砲丸投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 87 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 98 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:30 | 46 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 60 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:00 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:10 | 26 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:10 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:30 | 74 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:30 | 75 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
09:45 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 70 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
10:15 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 21 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
10:30 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 23 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 50 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:33 | 51 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 52 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 122 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:45 | 123 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 124 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 43 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:13 | 118 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 121 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 120 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 127 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 128 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:35 | 126 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:45 | 125 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 102 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:40 | 65 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:20 | 91 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 89 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 100 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 80 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 63 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種棒高跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 40 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | A組 | 結果 | |
11:00 | 41 | B組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 129 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 36 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 83 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:35 | 62 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種円盤投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:57 | 84 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 44 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 101 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:30 | 64 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種やり投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:55 | 95 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 47 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |