平成30年度 いわき地区跳躍・長距離競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5935 | 江尻 宏輝(2) | エジリ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 1組 |
5936 | 小澤 太陽(2) | オザワ タイヨウ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 2組 |
5937 | 小宅 匠(2) | オヤケ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 2組 |
5939 | 櫛田 陽向(2) | クシダ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 1組 |
5940 | 酒井 幸規(2) | サカイ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 |
5941 | 下山田陽登(2) | シモヤマダ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 1組 |
5943 | 西山 和希(2) | ニシヤマ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 |
5944 | 山田 勇尊(2) | ヤマダ イサミ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 1組 |
5946 | 渡部 陸翔(2) | ワタナベ リクト | 男子 | 男子 3000m 3組 |
5951 | 緑川 慶佑(1) | ミドリカワ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 |
5952 | 山際 優斗(1) | ヤマギワ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 |
5955 | 秋山 真実(1) | アキヤマ マコト | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5988 | 小澤 りみ(2) | オザワ リミ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5822 | 藤田 滉平(2) | フジタ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 3組 |
5826 | 佐藤 涼磨(1) | サトウ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 2組 |
5828 | 馬目 晃佑(1) | マノメ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 1組 |
5829 | 阿部 優翔(1) | アベ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5846 | 吉田 希愛(2) | ヨシダ ノア | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5676 | 鈴木 康揮(1) | スズキ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 |
5677 | 残間 陽己(1) | ザンマ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 2組 |
5679 | 飯島 颯樹(1) | イイジマ フウキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 1組 |
5680 | 佐藤 伸治(1) | サトウ シンジ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 |
5682 | 阿久津勇汰(1) | アクツ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 1組 |
5683 | 猪狩 明希(1) | イガリ アキ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 1組 |
5684 | 野木日々季(1) | ノギ ヒビキ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 1組 |
5685 | 菅野 里奈(1) | カンノ リナ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 1組 |
5686 | 藤田真依子(1) | フジタ マイコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 1組 |
5687 | 大平真結子(1) | オオヒラ マユコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 1組 |
5688 | 秋元 ユイ(1) | アキモト ユイ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 1組 |
5689 | 佐久間遥希(1) | サクマ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5515 | 相澤 光佑(2) | アイザワ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 2組 |
5520 | 鈴木 博士(2) | スズキ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 |
5522 | 羽賀井研心(2) | ハガイ ケンシン | 男子 | 男子 3000m 2組 |
5523 | 宮部 滉士(2) | ミヤベ コウシ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 2組 |
5525 | 國井 幸希(1) | クニイ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 1組 |
5532 | 阿部 円香(2) | アベ マドカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 1組 |
5536 | 時實 さわ(2) | トキザネ サワ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 2組 |
5537 | 渡部 未来(2) | ワタナベ ミク | 女子 | 女子 3000m 1組 |
5538 | 愛澤 絢花(1) | アイザワ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 1組 |
6193 | 西山 瑠(1) | ニシヤマ リュウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5541 | 高橋 音亜(1) | タカハシ トア | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 1組 |
5542 | 國井 空(1) | クニイ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 |
5543 | 木村凌太朗(1) | キムラ リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 1組 |
5561 | 松本安春己(2) | マツモト アスミ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 1組 |
5563 | 近藤 充希(2) | コンドウ ミツキ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 2組 |