女子総合
順位 | 学校名 | 総合得点 | 女子 100m | 女子 200m | 女子 400m | 女子 800m | 女子 1500m | 女子 3000m | 女子 100mH | 女子 400mH | 女子 5000mW | 女子 4×100mR | 女子 4×400mR | 女子 走高跳 | 女子 棒高跳 | 女子 走幅跳 | 女子 三段跳 | 女子 砲丸投 | 女子 ハンマー投 | 女子 円盤投 | 女子 やり投 | 女子 七種競技 |
1 | 福島成蹊 | 54 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | 6 | 6 | | 9 | 7 | 5 | | | | | 3 |
2 | 日大東北 | 46 | 6 | 5 | | 6 | 6 | 8 | | | | 5 | | 6 | | | | | | | 4 | |
3 | 郡山女大附 | 34 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 | | | | | | | 13 | | 14 | | |
4 | 安積黎明 | 25 | | | | | | | 3 | 5 | 3 | | 4 | | | | | 1 | | 4 | 3 | 2 |
5 | ザベリオ | 17.5 | | | | | | | 2 | | 2 | | | 3.5 | | | 4 | | 1 | | | 5 |
6 | 会津学鳳 | 17 | | | | | | | | | 7 | | 2 | | | | | 7 | | 1 | | |
7 | 郡山東 | 17 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | 4 | 2 | 5 | | | | 2 | | | | | |
8 | いわき光洋 | 16 | | | | | | | 5 | 6 | | | | | | 5 | | | | | | |
9 | 郡山 | 15 | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | 3 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
10 | 東日大昌平 | 14 | | 5 | 5 | | | | | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | |
11 | 会津 | 13 | | | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 | 福島 | 12 | | | | | 5 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | |
13 | 磐城桜が丘 | 11 | | | | | | | 6 | 4 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | |
14 | 白河 | 11 | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
15 | 安積 | 11 | | | | | 3 | | | 2 | | | | | 6 | | | | | | | |
16 | 白河旭 | 10 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | | 3 | | | | | |
17 | 郡山商 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 6 | | | | | |
18 | いわき秀英 | 9 | | | 6 | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 1 |
19 | いわき湯本 | 9 | | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | |
19 | 相馬 | 9 | | | | 5 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
21 | 福島東稜 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | | | | | 2 | | | |
22 | 福島東 | 6.5 | | | | | | | | 3 | | | | 3.5 | | | | | | | | |
23 | 福島明成 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | |
23 | 平商 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | | | |
25 | 保原 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | | | |
26 | 光南 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | 1 | | | | 4 | | | | | | |
27 | 福島南 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
27 | 会津農林 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | | | |
27 | 磐城 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
30 | 帝京安積 | 3 | | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
30 | 原町 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | | | |
32 | 耶麻農 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | | |
32 | 相馬総合 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | |
34 | 田村 | 1 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
34 | 会津工 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | |
34 | いわき総合 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | |
競技一覧画面へ
競技一覧(開始時刻順)へ
競技者一覧画面へ
この画面は 女子総合 です。
対校得点
2022/09/12 14:59:07更新