平成25年度第3回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4683 | 田中 俊樹 | タナカ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
2492 | 高橋 美佳子 | タカハシ ミカコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選8組 |
2493 | 戸谷 真理子 | トヤ マリコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1569 | 池内 鈴人 ( 3) | イケウチ レイト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 |
1570 | 奥本 真 ( 3) | オクモト シン | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝1組 |
1573 | 有井 勇貴 ( 3) | アリイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選1組 |
1574 | 鳥居 宏紀 ( 3) | トリイ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選15組 |
1575 | 須賀 亮介 ( 3) | スガ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選11組 |
1576 | 武田 仁 ( 3) | タケダ ジン | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 400m 予選4組 |
1579 | 西出 大志 ( 3) | ニシデ タイシ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 予選1組 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 予選1組 |
1581 | 大津 拓也 ( 2) | オオツ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 |
1582 | 野村 諒 ( 2) | ノムラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 200m 予選2組 |
1585 | 五里地 義史( 2) | ゴリチ ヨシフミ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝2組 |
1586 | 西垣 真嘉 ( 2) | ニシガキ マサヨシ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
1587 | 栗本 由紀 ( 2) | クリモト ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選4組 |
1588 | 氏本 真也 ( 2) | ウジモト シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 予選1組 |
1589 | 山口 隼仁 ( 2) | ヤマグチ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
2272 | 岩本 明大 ( 1) | イワモト アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 |
2274 | 尾上 和樹 ( 1) | オノウエ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
2276 | 小谷 大地 ( 1) | コタニ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 |
2279 | 竹島 伸行 ( 1) | タケシマ ノブユキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 男子 400m 予選5組 |
2280 | 伊達 優将 ( 1) | ダテ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選18組 |
2281 | 登玉 将嗣 ( 1) | トダマ ショウジ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選2組 |
2283 | 林 光将 ( 1) | ハヤシ コウショウ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 予選2組 |
2284 | 平島 秀祥 ( 1) | ヒラジマ ヒデアキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選31組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 |
2285 | 伏原 滉和 ( 1) | フシハラ アキカズ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選23組 |
2286 | 溝畑 裕也 ( 1) | ミゾハタ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 |
2287 | 向井 凌 ( 1) | ムカイ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝1組 |
2289 | 吉田 明正 ( 1) | ヨシダ アキマサ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選32組 |
2290 | 池田 拓真 ( 1) | イケダ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 予選1組 |
750 | 永井 穂乃佳( 2) | ナガイ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 |
751 | 久米 結子 ( 2) | クメ ユイコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
752 | 歌野 愛子 ( 2) | ウタノ アイコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選7組 |
911 | 鳥見 彩 ( 1) | トリミ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
791 | 保坂 俊 | ホサカ シュン | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選27組 男子 200m 予選18組 男子 400m 予選20組 |
1655 | 北風 信幸 | キタカゼ ノブユキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選14組 男子 5000m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1543 | 山口 修一 ( 4) | ヤマグチ シュウイチ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝3組 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 予選1組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 |
1544 | 東中 孝史 ( 4) | ヒガシナカ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 予選1組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 |
1545 | 米本 圭佑 ( 4) | ヨネモト ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選21組 |
1546 | 喜多 勇介 ( 3) | キタ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選26組 男子 200m 予選19組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
1547 | 佐藤 功一 ( 3) | サトウ コウイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選26組 |
1548 | 北浦 巧 ( 3) | キタウラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選26組 男子 200m 予選19組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
1551 | 中田 健太 ( 2) | ナカタ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
1552 | 安野 晃大 ( 2) | ヤスノ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 予選1組 |
1553 | 近藤 成晃 ( 2) | コンドウ マサアキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選17組 男子 800m 予選10組 |
2102 | 戸田 靖章 ( 1) | トダ ヤスアキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 男子 800m 予選16組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
2103 | 平岡 伸梧 ( 1) | ヒラオカ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選26組 男子 200m 予選19組 男子 800m 予選16組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
2104 | 古川 貴大 ( 1) | フルカワ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選6組 |