女子 1500m 決勝
1位 4:33.82
後閑 美由紀(2)
常磐高
2位 4:33.95
横沢 永奈(3)
常磐高
3位 4:38.29
西村 侑美(3)
前橋女高
4位 4:39.01
永井 明日香(1)
常磐高
5位 4:44.84
武田 志帆(1)
常磐高
6位 4:48.82
関根 千智(1)
常磐高
7位 4:52.18
中島 瑞穂(3)
清流中
8位 4:52.89
寺内 理子(3)
赤堀中
9位 4:52.93
柳 摩美(2)
前橋育英高
10位 4:56.02
佐々木美優(3)
笠懸南中
11位 4:58.06
南田 里奈(2)
前橋四中
12位 4:58.47
中村亜理沙(3)
前橋四中
13位 4:59.96
田村 夏実(2)
太田女高
14位 5:00.90
松崎 瞳(2)
太田女高
15位 5:01.01
松本 彩美莉(2)
前橋女高
16位 5:02.13
周東 沙英(2)
前橋女高
17位 5:02.43
滝原 沙貴(3)
桐生市商高
18位 5:02.79
磯山 咲乃(3)
太田市商高
19位 5:06.56
登丸 未歩(3)
大胡中
20位 5:07.22
星野 仁美(3)
笠懸南中
21位 5:07.29
田中 美帆(2)
前橋女高
22位 5:08.43
加藤 絹子(3)
桐生女高
23位 5:08.79
秋澤 模恵(1)
太田市商高
24位 5:09.10
井上 蒼唯(1)
富士見中
25位 5:10.23
小谷 聖香(2)
桐生女高
26位 5:11.87
栗原 かおり(3)
前橋東高
27位 5:13.72
池田 優華(2)
桐生女高
28位 5:15.94
萩原 優美(2)
前橋女高
29位 5:16.02
石井 絢子(3)
勢多農林高
30位 5:16.14
森 美咲(2)
赤堀中
31位 5:16.31
斎藤裕紀乃(3)
伊勢崎一中
32位 5:16.32
片山 遙(1)
前橋七中
33位 5:17.21
福島 穂乃花(1)
太田市商高
34位 5:17.67
沼上 奈央(1)
常磐高
35位 5:18.27
栗原 結女(3)
伊勢崎一中
36位 5:18.57
藤生 杏奈(2)
笠懸中
37位 5:18.58
大友 彩
関東学園大学
38位 5:19.71
細野 美桜(2)
前橋女高
39位 5:20.02
飯田 美咲(3)
清明高
40位 5:20.22
徳江 美怜(2)
前橋七中
41位 5:20.41
田村 秋笑(3)
桂萓中
42位 5:20.61
谷 伊央里(3)
笠懸南中
43位 5:21.50
川久保 真衣(2)
太田市商高
44位 5:22.01
須永 知翔(3)
新里中
45位 5:22.62
栗原 友里(3)
太田女高
46位 5:23.83
星野 奈保(2)
前橋育英高
47位 5:24.80
栗原 寧子(3)
桐生女高
48位 5:24.98
楯 美咲(2)
前橋西高
49位 5:25.50
長沼 えり子(2)
前橋南高
50位 5:26.13
牛島 碧(3)
前橋一中
51位 5:26.20
深澤 那々子(3)
太田女高
52位 5:27.14
下山 陽奈(2)
境野中
53位 5:27.31
小林 知聖(3)
前橋五中
54位 5:28.00
中澤 美月(2)
前橋一中
55位 5:30.21
佐藤眞悠子(3)
前橋東中
56位 5:30.25
金子 詩織(3)
広沢中
57位 5:30.50
丸橋 美月(3)
前橋西高
58位 5:30.94
癸生川 優美子(2)
前橋東高
59位 5:31.82
林 朔良(2)
前橋一中
60位 5:31.89
前野 友里(1)
清明高
61位 5:32.60
木村 舞(2)
太田市商高
62位 5:34.03
遠藤 淑美(2)
前橋一中
63位 5:34.50
桐生 りさ(2)
桂萓中
63位 5:34.50
大島 夏奈(2)
清流中
65位 5:34.63
内田 愛里(3)
新里中
66位 5:34.81
井下 結葵(2)
富士見中
67位 5:35.13
三枝 楓(3)
前橋五中
68位 5:35.93
田中 実奈美(3)
市立前橋高
69位 5:37.06
須田 美咲(2)
前橋育英高
70位 5:38.88
小泉 李夏子(2)
前橋南高
71位 5:39.08
堀越まいこ(2)
境南中
72位 5:39.33
平野 由唯(2)
大泉西中
73位 5:40.00
船津 瞳春(2)
前橋四中
74位 5:40.13
久保田はな(2)
境南中
75位 5:41.01
斎藤 裕美(2)
館林女高
76位 5:41.10
滝沢 七海(2)
境西中
77位 5:43.23
石橋 夏希(2)
前橋南高
78位 5:45.55
細田 栞(3)
桐生市商高
79位 5:46.34
酒井裕希乃(2)
前橋五中
80位 5:49.39
加藤 紀子(3)
前橋五中
81位 5:54.26
小林萌々子(3)
伊勢崎一中
82位 5:59.01
荒井 奈々実(2)
勢多農林高
83位 6:02.38
志賀 優華(2)
大胡中
84位 6:05.24
金井 奈々(3)
境南中
85位 6:05.39
古賀 恵子(2)
大泉西中
86位 6:25.95
筒井 朋美(2)
伊勢崎一中
競技選択画面へ
コンディションへ
前のレースへ
・予選1組
・予選2組
・予選3組
・予選4組
・予選5組
・決勝