No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
836 | 石川 直人 | イシカワ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 200m 決勝 | |
837 | 小林 靖典 | コバヤシ ヤスノリ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 決勝 | |
912 | 白石 裕基 | シライシ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 | |
4605 | 青木 佑 | アオキ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1542 | 田代 和也 | タシロ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
9999 | 白井 杏奈 | シライ アンナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
348 | 岡本 洸耶 | オカモト ヒロヤ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 | |
1807 | 飯島 寛也 | イイジマ ヒロヤ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 相前 有哉 | ソウゼン ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
166 | 須永 将弘 | スナガ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
173 | 石崎 暁 | イシザキ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
176 | 小島 健太郎 | コジマ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
221 | 小阪 将司 | コサカ ショウジ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
235 | 石井 優登 | イシイ マサト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
247 | 野口 陽介 | ノグチ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 | |
260 | 鈴木 純 | スズキ ジュン | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
4544 | 滝沢 透麻 | タキザワ トウマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
6130 | 松崎 鈴 | マツザキ レイ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | 小林 優仁 | コバヤシ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 決勝 | |
2097 | 荒木 航 | アラキ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
7251 | 高橋 凪生 | タカハシ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5094 | 南 拓也 | ミナミ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
585 | 高橋 舟(3) | タカハシ シュウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
4532 | 登坂 健志(1) | トサカ タケユキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 800m 決勝 | |
6219 | 金井 瞳(4) | カナイ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
6226 | 黒岩 由樹(3) | クロイワ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 | |
7331 | 武田 志帆(1) | タケダ シホ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1723 | 割田仁志(4) | ワリタヒトシ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 | |
1730 | 唐沢昂平(4) | カラサワコウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
1737 | 小池大貴(3) | コイケダイキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
1738 | 中島宥人(3) | ナカジマユウト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選2組 | |
1760 | 鈴木宏明(1) | スズキヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6720 | 越谷 奈津美 | コシガイ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選3組 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 800m 決勝 | |
6730 | 羽鳥 玲奈 | ハトリ レナ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH1組 女子 七種走高跳1組 女子 七種砲丸投1組 女子 七種200m1組 女子 七種走幅跳1組 女子 七種やり投1組 女子 七種800m1組 | |
6740 | 関根 千智 | セキネ チサト | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1649 | 立野光輝 | タテノコウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
303 | 佐々木 孝史 | ササキ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
768 | 宮寺 剛 | ミヤデラ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3533 | 寺田 優志(4) | テラダ ユウシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 決勝 | |
3534 | 長島 薫(4) | ナガシマ カオル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
3536 | 杉山 優太(3) | スギヤマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 100m 決勝 | |
3544 | 阿久澤 奨平(2) | アクザワ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 | |
6992 | 五十嵐 由香(4) | イガラシ ユカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 200m 予選3組 | |
6991 | 新井 祐理菜(4) | アライ ユリナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 決勝 | |
6995 | 佐藤 里紗(4) | サトウ リサ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 | |
6994 | 上田 淑恵(4) | ウエダ ヨシエ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 | |
6998 | 横堀 夏紀(3) | ヨコボリ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4267 | 塚原 裕人 | ツカハラ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
523 | 篠原 真史 | シノハラ マフミ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
538 | 町田 遼太 | マチダ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |