平成30年度群馬県陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:29 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:30 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:27 | 4 | 100m | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:38 | 49 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:37 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 51 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:39 | 52 | 100m | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
08:59 | 40 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:09 | 87 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:55 | 8 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:01 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 10 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 55 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:15 | 56 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 57 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:14 | 44 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:49 | 13 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:12 | 60 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
09:20 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:36 | 15 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:57 | 16 | 110mJH(0.991m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:35 | 17 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:45 | 18 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:38 | 63 | 100mYH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:29 | 64 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:31 | 65 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 84 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 22 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:31 | 23 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 68 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:32 | 24 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
09:35 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 26 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 27 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:03 | 69 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:07 | 70 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:11 | 71 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:45 | 93 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:07 | 94 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:16 | 95 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:24 | 96 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:43 | 97 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:49 | 98 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:57 | 90 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:25 | 91 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:02 | 92 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 31 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 43 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:01 | 85 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 32 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:25 | 76 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:27 | 77 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:58 | 41 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:28 | 34 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | 42 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 79 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 86 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 36 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 37 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:09 | 81 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:52 | 5 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:54 | 6 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 7 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 53 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:09 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:42 | 11 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:47 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 58 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:02 | 59 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 14 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:20 | 62 | 5000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:49 | 45 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:17 | 19 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:20 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 21 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 66 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
00:00 | 67 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 99 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
09:58 | 28 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:03 | 29 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:12 | 30 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:18 | 72 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:26 | 73 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 74 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 107 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:06 | 105 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:11 | 106 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:23 | 104 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:46 | 102 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:57 | 103 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 100 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 101 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:45 | 108 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 75 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:25 | 47 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:10 | 33 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 88 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:59 | 78 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 35 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 46 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:30 | 80 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 38 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 48 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 89 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:00 | 82 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:35 | 83 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
14:45 | 39 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |