第92回関東陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:32 | 47 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種100m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:35 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:39 | 49 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:43 | 127 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
09:52 | 128 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:57 | 129 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 130 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 131 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 62 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
10:28 | 63 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 64 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:36 | 65 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 66 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 82 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
11:05 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 84 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 85 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 86 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 11 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
11:29 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 14 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 15 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:51 | 92 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
12:01 | 93 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:09 | 21 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
12:16 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:31 | 138 | 4×100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:33 | 139 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:37 | 140 | 4×100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:49 | 141 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:52 | 107 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:41 | 37 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:24 | 142 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:32 | 143 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:42 | 35 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
15:06 | 36 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:22 | 144 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:38 | 145 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:45 | 146 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:58 | 148 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:06 | 53 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種400m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
16:15 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:19 | 55 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:24 | 95 | 10000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:22 | 24 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 39 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 50 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 52 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 110 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 43 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 51 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 115 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 112 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 45 | やり投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:33 | 117 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種100mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:36 | 118 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:39 | 119 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 56 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種110mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:53 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:57 | 58 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 72 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
10:14 | 73 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:18 | 74 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 75 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 76 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:26 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
10:34 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:37 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 87 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
11:02 | 88 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 89 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 90 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 91 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 16 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
11:36 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 19 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:54 | 20 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 101 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
12:15 | 102 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 103 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 104 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 105 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:32 | 30 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
12:40 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 32 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 33 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:55 | 34 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:02 | 149 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
13:10 | 150 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:18 | 151 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
13:21 | 152 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:26 | 106 | 3000mSC | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:19 | 153 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:33 | 154 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 155 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:59 | 156 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:47 | 147 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:05 | 157 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:20 | 158 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 122 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種200m | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
15:45 | 123 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:48 | 124 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:53 | 132 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
16:13 | 133 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:22 | 134 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:28 | 135 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:35 | 136 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
16:44 | 67 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
16:51 | 68 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:57 | 69 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:04 | 70 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
17:11 | 71 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
17:43 | 137 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 40 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 109 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 120 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:09 | 60 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 111 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 59 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 42 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 113 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:51 | 121 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:31 | 61 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 10種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:43 | 46 | 10種総合得点 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 77 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
09:35 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:37 | 79 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 80 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:43 | 81 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:52 | 6 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
09:55 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:58 | 8 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:01 | 9 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:04 | 10 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 96 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
10:25 | 97 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:28 | 98 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 99 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 100 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 25 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
10:48 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 27 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 28 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 29 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 94 | 5000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:41 | 23 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:15 | 161 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:20 | 162 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:31 | 163 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:35 | 164 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 165 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
12:54 | 166 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:12 | 167 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
13:15 | 168 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:03 | 169 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 170 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 173 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:39 | 174 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 171 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:09 | 159 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:32 | 160 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 108 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 125 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:45 | 41 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 38 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40 | 114 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 126 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 7種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 44 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:50 | 116 | 7種総合得点 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |