令和2年度 第55回群馬県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 大原 向陽(3) | オオハラ コウヨウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
45 | 黒崎 雄介(3) | クロサキ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
46 | 秀島 弘聖(2) | ヒデシマ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
47 | 武井 魁(3) | タケイ カイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
48 | 米倉 拓(3) | ヨネクラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
49 | 橋爪 駆(3) | ハシヅメ カケル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
50 | 郷緒 孝成(1) | ゴウオ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
51 | 岡田 宗馬(1) | オカダ ソウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
52 | 串田 陸人(1) | クシダ リクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
41 | 山田 小華(2) | ヤマダ コハ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
42 | 秀島ひなた(3) | ヒデシマ ヒナタ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
43 | 反町 友喜(1) | ソリマチ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
44 | 黛 香葉(3) | マユヅミ コノハ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
45 | 清水 咲帆(3) | シミズ サキホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
46 | 毛利 杏菜(1) | モウリ アンナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
47 | 小島 理子(2) | コジマ リコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
48 | 舞木 美羽(2) | モウギ ミウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
235 | 石田 太一(3) | イシダ タイチ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
236 | 石田 千陽(3) | イシダ チハル | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
237 | 橋爪健太郎(2) | ハシヅメ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
238 | 近藤 清仁(2) | コンドウ サヤヒト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
239 | 關 孝太郎(2) | セキ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
240 | 浅香 雄太(2) | アサカ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
241 | 加藤 銀雅(2) | カトウ ギンガ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
242 | 神保 魁星(2) | ジンボ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
243 | 濱田 匠(2) | ハマダ タクミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
203 | 石田 美緒(3) | イシダ ミオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
204 | 荻原 果音(3) | オギハラ カノン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
205 | 依田 初香(3) | ヨダ ウイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
206 | 武藤美優花(3) | ムトウ ミユカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
207 | 瀬下 夏妃(2) | セジモ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 EKIDEN エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
208 | 佐藤 瑠唯(2) | サトウ ルイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
209 | 上野 鈴奈(2) | ウエノ スズナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
210 | 福田 優杏(3) | フクダ ユア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |