第57群馬県高等学校総合体育大会駅伝競走の部
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1070 | 石崎 凌哉(2) | イシザキ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1076 | 高村 響(2) | タカムラ オト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1078 | 伊藤 満(1) | イトウ ミチル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1081 | 二宮 和真(1) | ニノミヤ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1067 | 遠藤 直輝(3) | エンドウ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1069 | 青木 慶太(2) | アオキ ケイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1074 | 澤田 舜史(2) | サワダ ヨシフミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1072 | 小田嶋 晃成(2) | オダシマ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1071 | 荻野 翔衣(2) | オギノ ショウイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1073 | 勝野 詩遥(2) | カツノ シオン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1099 | 加藤 琉翔(3) | カトウ ルカ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1100 | 亀岡 大暉(3) | カメオカ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1103 | 橋本 大和(3) | ハシモト ヤマト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1104 | 宮野 海月(3) | ミヤノ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1108 | 佐山 膳(2) | サヤマ ゼン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1113 | 長谷川 拓生(2) | ハセガワ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1118 | 木野 剣心(1) | キノ ケンシン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1114 | 服部 圭晟(2) | ハットリ ケイセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1115 | 福田 琉太(2) | フクダ リュウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1121 | 玉木 漣(1) | タマキ レン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
602 | 尾澤 優(2) | オザワ ユウ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
604 | 小沼 柚巴(2) | コヌマ ユズハ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
610 | 長谷川 永茉(1) | ハセガワ エマ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
612 | 横倉 杏(1) | ヨコクラ アンズ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1417 | 梅澤 楓(1) | ウメザワ カエデ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
607 | 前田 実咲(2) | マエダ ミサキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
605 | 齋藤 いつみ(2) | サイトウ イツミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
601 | 中川 彩妃(3) | ナカガワ サキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
341 | 金子 陸(3) | カネコ リク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
346 | 三木 真仁(3) | ミキ マナト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
347 | 内田 凜(2) | ウチダ リン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
348 | 金子 貴輝(2) | カネコ タカキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
349 | 熊沢 朔(2) | クマザワ サク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
350 | 田中 颯(2) | タナカ ハヤト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
353 | 山田 旺祐(2) | ヤマダ オウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1350 | 中島 稜平(1) | ナカジマ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
354 | 山田 崇太(2) | ヤマダ ソウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1351 | 布塚 颯(1) | ヌノヅカ ハヤテ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
361 | 大澤 杏莉(2) | オオサワ アンリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
363 | 土生津 百香(2) | ハブツ モモカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
635 | 阿部 元飛(3) | アベ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
645 | 成瀬 秋(2) | ナルセ アキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
652 | 齋藤 眞 (1) | サイトウ シン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
643 | 新井 宏聖 (2) | アライ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1451 | 糸井 陸翔(1) | イトイ リクト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
647 | 吉田 麗亜(2) | ヨシダ レイア | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
646 | 山鹿 煌喜(2) | ヤマガ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
644 | 高瀬 響太(2) | タカセ キョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
648 | 荒木 悠空(1) | アラキ ユウア | 男子 | エントリーリスト |