第28回 鹿児島県中学校新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 兒玉 澪王斗(2) | コダマ レオト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 平田 皇雅(2) | ヒラタコウガ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 桑木野 光(2) | クワキノ ヒカル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 堀之内 来輝(1) | ホリノウチ ライキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3 | 森元 陽生(1) | モリモト ハルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
3 | 石丸 雄樹(1) | イシマル ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3 | 新道 裕太(1) | シンミチ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3 | 去川 心誠(1) | サルカワ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3 | 竹下 真矢(1) | タケシタ マサヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 濱田 蓮(1) | ハマダ レン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4 | 片平 沙英(2) | カタヒラ サエ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4 | 宮江 賀南子(2) | ミヤエ カナコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4 | 花牟禮 沙紀(2) | ハナムレ サキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4 | 加藤 まひろ(2) | カトウ マヒロ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 去川 志菜(2) | サルカワ シイナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 田畑 優空(2) | タバタ ユウア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 坂之上 星輝(2) | サカノウエ ショウカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4 | 黒田 美希(2) | クロダ ミキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 原田 まりん(2) | ハラダ マリン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
42 | 小代ア 陽向子(2) | コヨザキ ヒナコ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
42 | 西郷 冬希(1) | サイゴウ ユヅキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
42 | 松元 愛穂(2) | マツモト マホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
42 | 永野 里佳(1) | ナガノ リカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
42 | 岩ア ななみ(2) | イワサキ ナナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
42 | 吉コ 彩花(2) | ヨシトク アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 毛下 大暉(2) | ケオロシ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
41 | 内村 謙心(1) | ウチムラ ケンシン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
41 | 有薗 聖(2) | アリゾノ セイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
41 | 板山 朋生(2) | イタヤマ トモキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
41 | 多久島 岳登(2) | タクシマ ガクト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
41 | 立神 直輝(1) | タテガ ミナオキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 平八重 充希(1) | ヒラヤエ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
6 | 下野 陽輝(1) | シモノ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
6 | 高山 久翔(1) | タカヤマ ヒサト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
6 | 藤岡 歩夢(1) | フジオカ アユム | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
6 | 吉海 知希(1) | ヨシカイ トモキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
6 | 中尾 耀真(2) | ナカオ ヨウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
6 | 三反田 照(2) | サンタンダ ショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 石田 力也(1) | イシダ リキヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 岩下 凜(1) | イワシタ リン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 竹下 麻央(1) | タケシタ マオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 勝 彩乃(1) | カツ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
7 | 南野 愛莉(1) | ミナミノ アイリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
7 | 塩津 萌香(1) | シオツ モエカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
7 | 引地 沙和(1) | ヒキチ サワ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
7 | 松浦 礼奈(1) | マツウラ レイナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
7 | 牛嶋 ひかり(2) | ウシジマ ヒカリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 東 杏樹(2) | ヒガシ アンジュ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 福嶋 琳媛(2) | フクシマ リンエン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |