第31回鹿児島県地区対抗女子駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 野竹 由美子 | ノタケ ユミコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
12 | 加藤 美友 | カトウ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
12 | 上原 千怜 | ウエハラ チサト | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 久保 愛結美 | クボ アユミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
12 | 大川 菜々子 | オオカワ ナナコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 元 由香莉 | ハジメ ユカリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 平島 美来 | ヒラシマ ミク | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
12 | 中 夢子 | アタリ ユメコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
12 | 野竹 ゆめみ | ノタケ ユメミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 大山 菜々花 | オオヤマ ナナカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 川元 結愛 | カワモト ユイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小原 諒子 | オバラ リョウコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 重山 七海 | シゲヤマ ナナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 石井 里佳 | イシイ リカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1 | 下石原 早希 | シモイシハラサキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1 | 金丸 清香 | カネマル サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1 | 宮田 梨奈 | ミヤタ リナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1 | 松永 珠緒 | マツナガ タマオ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1 | 岩下 萌乃 | イワシタ モエノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 立迫 望美 | タチザコ ノゾミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 松永 彩葉 | マツナガ イロハ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 森山 七海 | モリヤマ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1 | 立迫 志穂 | タチザコ シホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 松園 智美 | マツゾノ トモミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 日置 ひろみ | ヒオキ ヒロミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3 | 水盛 真紀 | ミズモリ マキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
3 | 茅野 楓 | カヤノ カエデ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 竹下 鈴奈 | タケシタレナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3 | 下窪 優真 | シモクボ ユマ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 中村 沙輝 | ナカムラ サキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3 | 畠中 涼世 | ハタナカ スズヨ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 田之頭 瑞葵 | タノガシラ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3 | 二宮 菜々子 | ニノミヤ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3 | 宇治野 奈桜 | ウジノ ナオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 下前 咲陽佳 | シモマエ サヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 日隈 彩美 | ヒグマ アヤミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
10 | 早川 可奈子 | ハヤカワ カナコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 山川 小春 | ヤマカワ コハル | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
10 | 中島 愛華 | ナカシマ アイカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 原田 まつり | ハラダ マツリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
10 | 前田 結美 | マエダ ユウミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
10 | 立迫 美紀 | タチザコ ミキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 川ア 萌子 | カワサキ モエコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
10 | 原田 まりん | ハラダ マリン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 小代ア 陽向子 | コヨザキ ヒナコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
10 | コ留 舞 | トクドメ マイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 福迫 姫花 | フクザコ ヒメカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |