第4回鹿児島県ロードリレー大会in吹上
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
626 | 大山 望夢 | オオヤマ ノゾムム | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
627 | 茅野 智裕 | カヤノ トモヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
631 | 山元 創太 | ヤマモト ソウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
632 | 堀口 朝陽 | ホリグチ アサヒ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
645 | 溝口 昌央 | ミゾグチ マサオウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
637 | 指宿 正登 | イブスキ マサノボ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
639 | 蛭川 優輝 | ヒルガワ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
644 | 大迫 一樹 | オオサコ カズキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
652 | 右田 開 | ミギタ カイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
634 | 福島 碧海 | フクシマ アオイウミ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
637 | 指宿 正登 | イブスキ マサト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
639 | 蛭川 優輝 | ヒルガワ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
635 | 西山 尚輝 | ニシヤマ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
644 | 大迫 一樹 | オオサコ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
652 | 右田 開 | ミギタ カイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
638 | 溝口 竜生 | ミゾグチ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
653 | 森 翔哉 | モリ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
658 | 坂口 歩 | サカグチ アユム | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
654 | 立迫 光平 | タサコ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
643 | 溝口 優斗 | ミゾグチ ユウト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
636 | 要 辰郎 | カナメ タツロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
640 | 福留 裕介 | フクドメ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
642 | 田中 宏武 | タナカ ヒロタケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
657 | 田中 桂佑 | タナカ ケイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
641 | 中村 蒼太 | ナカムラ ソウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
654 | 立迫 光平 | タサコ コウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
643 | 溝口 優斗 | ミゾグチ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
792 | 久保 諒馬 | クボ リョウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
638 | 溝口 竜生 | ミゾグチ リュウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
653 | 森 翔哉 | モリ ショウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
371 | 川ア 博貴 | カワサキ ヒロタカ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
392 | 吉原 丈一郎 | ヨシハラ ジョウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
391 | 豊 貴仁 | ユタカ タカヒト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
370 | 飯伏 晃大 | イブシ コウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
375 | 岩切 颯汰 | イワキリ ソウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
376 | 裾分 啓生 | スソワケ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
385 | 福永 一聖 | フクナガ イッセイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
383 | 中園 空也 | ナカゾノ クウヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
386 | 古屋敷 玲央 | フルヤシキ レオ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
399 | 向井 大賀 | ムカイ タイガ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
551 | 宮之原 誓弥 | ミヤノハラ セイヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
554 | 有村 祐亮 | アリムラ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
555 | 漆畑 瑠人 | ウルシバタ リュウト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
541 | 郡山 陸 | コオリヤマ リク | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
557 | 模 幸正 | バク ユキマサ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
553 | 前島 諒人 | マエシマ リョウト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
544 | 宮元 雄大 | ミヤモト ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
550 | 安川 元気 | ヤスカワ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
549 | 中西 巧磨 | ナカニシ タクマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
543 | 出口 静之心 | デグチ ジョウノシン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |