第5回鹿児島県ロードリレー大会 in 吹上(一般の部)
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 野ア 覚 | ノサキ サトル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 橋口 和也 | ハシグチ カズヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 石井 凌 | イシイ リョウ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
10 | 吉留 悠介 | ヨシドメ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
10 | 米藏 亮 | ヨネクラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
10 | 谷山 康平 | タニヤマ コウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 折口 龍三 | オリグチ リュウゾウ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
10 | 下醉尾 剛朗 | シモエノウ タケロウ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 徳永 丈知 | トクナガ タケトモ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
7 | 川瀬 誠 | カワセ マコト | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
7 | 鮫島 健 | サメシマ ケン | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
7 | 内田 智弘 | ウチダ トモヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 新田 正洋 | ニッタ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
7 | 川内 駿 | カワチ シュン | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
7 | 川内 亮 | カワチ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 梅田 周 | ウメダ マコト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 内田 智弘 | ウチダ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 岸田 幸介 | キシダ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
8 | 岸田 賢吾 | キシダ ケンゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 登山 幸一 | トヤマ コウイチ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
8 | 蘇 光陽 | イケル コウヨウ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 吉 隆之輔 | ヨシ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
8 | 中村 康明 | ナカムラ ヤスアキ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
8 | 來 龍平 | キタル リュウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 中脇 健太 | ナカワキ ケンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 大川畑 幸来 | オオカワバタ コウライ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
19 | 田畑 庸祐 | タバタ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
19 | 前迫 勇太 | マエサコ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
19 | 田代 一晃 | タシロ カズアキ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
19 | 中木原 毅尚 | ナカキハラ タケヒサ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 山下 奨平 | ヤマシタ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
20 | 中村 太悟 | ナカムラ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
20 | 小倉 恭平 | オグラ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
20 | 千知岩 紀博 | チジイワ ノリヒロ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
20 | 三角 健太郎 | ミスミ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 森 静哉 | モリ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
21 | 坂倉 恭平 | サカクラ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
21 | 徳永 涼人 | トクナガ リョウト | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
21 | 松山 勇斗 | マツヤマ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
21 | 岩川 武蔵 | イワカワ ムサシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 洲崎 遥平 | スサキ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子一般 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
21 | 森 海翔 | モリ カイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 河口 竜也 | カワグチ タツヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |