ナンチク杯鹿児島県ロードリレー大会2019 in 大崎(高校の部)
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 東牧野 文太 | ヒガシマキノ ブンタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
52 | 田口 透真 | タグチ トウマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
52 | 新保 宏明 | ニイボ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
52 | 上村 優太 | カミムラ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
52 | 箕輪 天晴 | ミノワ タカハル | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
52 | 村川 比呂 | ムラカワ ヒロ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
52 | 和田 佑太 | ワダ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
52 | 久保田 蓮 | クボタ レン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
52 | 田村 慎吾 | タムラ シンゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 田中 颯人 | タナカ ハヤト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
53 | 前田 央翔 | マエダ ヒロト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
53 | 白田 浩征 | シラタ ヒロユキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
53 | 藤原 啓真 | フジワラ ハルチカ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
53 | 廣森 崇真 | ヒロモリ シュウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
53 | 田口 空真 | タグチ クウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
53 | 金子 聖鷹 | カネコ セイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
53 | 福永 悠刀 | フクナガ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
53 | 江口 尚希 | エグチ ナオキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 上園 祥真 | ウエゾノ ショウマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
56 | 中原 敬輝 | ナカハラ トシキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
56 | 西 勇輝 | ニシツル ユウキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
56 | 岩元 琢真 | イワモト タクマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
56 | 加治木 雅樹 | カジキ マサキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
56 | 内村 謙心 | ウチムラ ケンシン | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
56 | 前畑 翔真 | マエハタ ショウマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
56 | 有島 遼 | アリシマ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
56 | 田中 尚貴 | タナカ ナオキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
56 | 藤安 騎市 | フジヤス キイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 山口 瑠偉 | ヤマグチ ルイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
51 | 佐々木 翔 | ササキ ショウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
51 | 藤井 貴大 | フジイ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
51 | 脇元 悠成 | ワキモト ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
51 | 渕上 裕太 | フチガミ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
51 | 白鳥 軍馬 | シラトリ グンマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
51 | 泊 裕太 | トマリ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
51 | 大休寺 陸渡 | ダイキュウジ リクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
51 | 松迫 勇士 | マツサコ ユウシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
51 | 出水 瑚白 | デミズ コハク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 米 隼平 | ヨネ シュンペイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
60 | 山本 柊介 | ヤマモト シュウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
60 | 村上 未来 | ムラカミ ミライ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
60 | 関本 成剛 | セキモト セイゴウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
60 | 檜前 雄史 | ヒノクマ ユウシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
60 | 武内 洸樹 | タケウチ コウキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
60 | 吉永 翔 | ヨシナガ ショウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
60 | 奥村 一輝 | オクムラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
60 | 上田 碧 | ウエダ アオイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
60 | 古嶋 悠人 | フルシマ ユウト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |