2019年度 第3回 鹿児島県陸上競技記録会
|
2019年 4月27日 12時38分
審 判 長:西原 正美
記録主任:中江 寿孝
競技場:白波スタジアム
2019/04/27 15:57:06更新
県小学記録 50.62 橋元・前田・児島・東(ナンバーワンクラブ) 2006
順位 | レーン | チーム/メンバー | 記録 | コメント | 組 | 着 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ナンバーワン ナンバーワン | (1)坂元 瑛斗(6) (2)木下 暖(6) (3)前野 太遥(6) (4)西尾 優之介(6) | サカモト エイト キシタ ダン マエノ タイヨウ ニシオ ユウノスケ | 53.81 | 4組 | 1着 | |
2 | 5 | 東谷山A ヒガシタニヤマA | (1)小濱 明日哉(5) (2)小枝 慧司(6) (3)山下 正真(6) (4)福永 蒼(6) | オバマ アスカ コエダ ケイシ ヤマシタ ショウマ フクナガ アオイ | 56.27 | 3組 | 1着 | |
3 | 2 | 出水市陸上A イズミシリクジョウA | (1)井手口 遥音(5) (2)菅牟田 遥生(6) (3)有馬 涼太(6) (4)黒田 大翔(6) | イデグチ ハルカ スガムタ ハルカ アリマ リョウタ クロダ ハルト | 56.33 | 3組 | 2着 | |
4 | 7 | 阿久根陸上A アクネリクジョウA | (1)古田 琉馬(6) (2)坂元 銀(6) (3)山口 遼人(6) (4)橋元 翔琉(5) | フルタ リュウマ サカモト ギン ヤマグチ ハルト ハシモト カケル | 57.38 | 3組 | 3着 | |
5 | 2 | 春山陸上A ハルヤマリクジョウA | (1)前田 駿斗(6) (2)徳永 太智(6) (3)松元 亮太郎(6) (4)二俣 琉唯(6) | マエダ ハヤト トクナガ ダイチ マツモト リョウタロウ フタツマタ ルイ | 57.54 | 4組 | 2着 | |
6 | 7 | チェスト伊集院A チェストイジュウインA | (1)内田 裕人(6) (2)早瀬 翔(6) (3)樗木 秀哉(6) (4)西村 颯人(6) | ウチダ ヒロト ハヤセ カケル オテキ シュウヤ ニシムラ ハヤト | 58.06 | 4組 | 3着 | |
7 | 3 | SCC A SCC A | (1)篠原 實来(6) (2)上園 勇大(6) (3)前田 滉太(6) (4)井出 慎之助(6) | シノハラ ミライ ウエゾノ ユウダイ マエダ コウタ イデ シンノスケ | 58.12 | 4組 | 4着 | |
8 | 6 | 吉野東陸上A ヨシノヒガシリクジョウA | (1)山下 大輔(5) (2)瀧井 琥太郎(5) (3)二田 宇宙(5) (4)二田 永遠(6) | ヤマシタ ダイスケ タキイ コタロウ フタダ ソラ フタダ トワ | 58.36 | 4組 | 5着 | |
9 | 4 | 春山陸上C ハルヤマリクジョウC | (1)小浦 泰我(5) (2)堀之内 光照(5) (3)紀野 拳伸(5) (4)徳元 颯人(5) | コウラ タイガ ホリノウチ コウショウ キノ ケンシン トクモト ハヤト | 59.08 | 2組 | 1着 | |
10 | 5 | 出水市陸上B イズミシリクジョウB | (1)田頭 良太(4) (2)今村 智将(6) (3)溝上 優斗(5) (4)宇宿 裕翔(5) | タガシラ リョウタ イマムラ チショウ ミゾウエ ユウト ウスキ ユウト | 59.46 | 2組 | 2着 | |
11 | 4 | 粟ケ窪Jr陸上 アワガクボジュニア | (1)新吉 煌夢(6) (2)淵田 玲亜(6) (3)佃 悠翔(5) (4)西 貴大(6) | シンヨシ アキム フチダ レイア ツクダ ユウト ニシ タカヒロ | 59.69 | 4組 | 6着 | |
12 | 2 | チェスト伊集院B チェストイジュウインB | (1)小園 太陽(5) (2)阿多 詩々朗(6) (3)小屋敷 悠友(6) (4)児玉 龍也(6) | コゾノ タイヨウ アタ シウタロウ コヤシキ ユウト コダマ タツヤ | 1:00.24 | 2組 | 3着 | |
13 | 4 | SCC C SCC C | (1)成松 杏(5) (2)井上 結太郎(5) (3)川畑 修也(5) (4)米丸 晃(5) | ナリマツ コウ イノウエ ユウタロウ カワバタ シュウヤ ヨネマル コウ | 1:01.33 | 1組 | 1着 | |
14 | 6 | ISC ISC | (1)安田 郁翔(4) (2)田川 晨洋(6) (3)宮前 陸玖(6) (4)上村 海吏(6) | ヤスダ イクト タガワ アキヒロ ミヤマエ リク ウエムラ カイリ | 1:02.03 | 3組 | 4着 | |
15 | 7 | SCC B SCC B | (1)宮脇 英汰(5) (2)久保 心人(6) (3)竹ノ内 魁星(5) (4)柳井田 晟(4) | ミヤワキ エイタ クボ シント タケノウチ カイセイ ヤナイダ ジョウ | 1:02.59 | 2組 | 4着 | |
16 | 3 | チェスト伊集院C チェストイジュウインC | (1)池田 愛斗(5) (2)田代 大翔(6) (3)秋嶺 瑛太(6) (4)益山 義弘(4) | イケダ マナト タシロ ハルト アキミネ エイタ マスヤマ ヨシヒロ | 1:02.91 | 1組 | 2着 | |
17 | 3 | 阿久根陸上B アクネリクジョウB | (1)古田 武琉(4) (2)冨吉 陸斗(4) (3)長谷川 絆(5) (4)堂後 侑生(5) | フルタ タケル トミヨシ リクト ハセガワ キズナ ドウゴ ユウセイ | 1:03.14 | 2組 | 5着 | |
18 | 4 | 春山陸上B ハルヤマリクジョウB | (1)重留 廉大(6) (2)中村 栄仁(6) (3)前田 一成(5) (4)鮫島 篤志(6) | シゲトメ レンタ ナカムラ トモヒト マエダ ヒトナリ サメシマ アツシ | 1:03.15 | 3組 | 5着 | |
19 | 3 | 吉野東陸上B ヨシノヒガシリクジョウB | (1)大漉 諒人(4) (2)山下 昊大(4) (3)大崎 琉斗(4) (4)中森 楽稀(4) | オオスキ アキト ヤマシタ ソラ オオサキ リュウト ナカモリ ラキ | 1:03.72 | 3組 | 6着 | |
20 | 2 | 春山陸上D ハルヤマリクジョウD | (1)平田 颯希(4) (2)石神 陽向(4) (3)永山 滉大(4) (4)竹下 悠斗(5) | ヒラタ イブキ イシガミ ヒュウガ ナガヤマ コウダイ タケシタ ユウト | 1:04.47 | 1組 | 3着 | |
21 | 6 | 東谷山B ヒガシタニヤマB | (1)竹之内 章吾(6) (2)東 琉介(5) (3)床並 玲音(5) (4)田中 煌峨(4) | タケノウチ ショウゴ ヒガシ リュウスケ トコナミ レオン タナカ オウガ | 1:04.49 | 2組 | 6着 | |
22 | 7 | チェスト伊集院D チェストイジュウインD | (1)原田 明斗(4) (2)園田 琢人(5) (3)田中 聖也(5) (4)池田 陽斗(5) | ハラダ アキト ソノダ タクト タナカ セイヤ イケダ ハルト | 1:06.20 | 1組 | 4着 | |
23 | 5 | チェスト伊集院E チェストイジュウインE | (1)山下 航輝(5) (2)宮之前 侑斗(5) (3)阿多 宗敬(4) (4)川畑 龍之介(6) | ヤマシタ コウキ ミヤノマエ ユウト アタ ソウヤ カワバタ リュウノスケ | 1:09.75 | 1組 | 5着 | |
24 | 6 | 春山陸上E ハルヤマリクジョウE | (1)重留 徠大(4) (2)志賀 良太(4) (3)武 蓮之介(4) (4)高田 慎健(4) | シゲトメ ライタ シガ リョウタ タケ レンノスケ タカダ シンケン | 1:11.19 | 1組 | 6着 |