第70回 鹿児島県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 鬼塚 春輝(2) | オニツカ ハルキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 池田 憲司(2) | イケダ ケンジ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
18 | 桑波田 格史(2) | クワバタ カクシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 西 隼也(2) | ニシ ジュンヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
18 | 兒島 楓(2) | コジマ カエデ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
18 | 脇園 大貴(2) | ワキゾノ ダイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 湯田 耀介(2) | ユダ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
18 | 谷元 奏太(1) | タニモト カナタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
18 | 窪薗 太玖斗(1) | クボゾノ タクト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
18 | 吉川 泰弘(1) | ヨシカワ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
16 | 南 瑞穂(2) | ミナミ ミズホ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
16 | 岩下 琴乃(2) | イワシタ コトノ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
16 | 坂元 莉歩(2) | サカモト リホ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
16 | 立野 里菜(1) | タテノ リナ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
16 | 内田 渚彩(1) | ウチダ ナギサ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
16 | 山中 文音(2) | ヤマナカ アヤネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 梅北 純平(3) | ウメキタ ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
20 | 川路 唯人(3) | カワジ ユイト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
20 | 下満 珠莉(2) | シモミツ シュリ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
20 | 宮後 颯太(2) | ミヤウシロ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
20 | 水澤 卓磨(2) | ミズサワ タクマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
20 | 脇 咲磨(2) | ワキ ショウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 中山 幸也(1) | ナカヤマ ユキヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
20 | 橋元 秀青(1) | ハシモト シュウセイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
20 | 松尾 翔矢(1) | マツオ ショウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 中村 友哉(1) | ナカムラ トモヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 中山 琴音(2) | ナカヤマ コトネ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
17 | 角井 篤未(2) | カクイ アツミ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
17 | 松本 彩香(1) | マツモト アヤカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
17 | 濱田 琉生(1) | ハマダ ルイ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
17 | 小園 愛梨(1) | コゾノ アイリ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
17 | 田畑 彩愛(1) | タバタ アヤノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 野下 美羽(1) | ノシタ ミウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 宮田 なつみ(1) | ミヤタ ナツミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 日高 勇人(3) | ヒダカ ユウト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
17 | 星原 楓(3) | ホシハラ カエデ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
17 | 田中 翔矢(2) | タナカ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
17 | 永吉 龍騎(2) | ナガヨシ リュウキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
17 | 津留見 星陽(2) | ツルミ トシヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
17 | 福永 偉央(2) | フクナガ イオ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
17 | 大窪 雄大(2) | オオクボ ユウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 東元 温音(1) | ヒガシモト ハルト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
17 | 南 龍明(1) | ミナミ リュウメイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 森 裕馬(1) | モリ ユウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |