第1回九州共立大学チャレンジ陸上競技会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 55 | 1500m | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:15 | 51 | 1500m | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:58 | 27 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:09 | 25 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:29 | 11 | 100m | 女子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:31 | 46 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 1 | 100m | 男子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 5組) | 結果 |
10:40 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 52 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:09 | 29 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:27 | 23 | 400m | 女子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:31 | 19 | 400m | 男子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
11:39 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 17 | 200m | 女子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:54 | 13 | 200m | 男子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
12:02 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:27 | 56 | 5000m | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:07 | 48 | 800m | 男子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
13:10 | 49 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 50 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 26 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:46 | 12 | 100m | 女子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
13:49 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:56 | 6 | 100m | 男子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 5組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:01 | 8 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 9 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:09 | 10 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:37 | 30 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:45 | 24 | 400m | 女子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:48 | 21 | 400m | 男子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:58 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:02 | 18 | 200m | 女子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:21 | 15 | 200m | 男子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:26 | 16 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:14 | 35 | 走幅跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:38 | 36 | 走幅跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 31 | 走高跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 32 | 走高跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 54 | 三段跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 37 | 三段跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 33 | 棒高跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
14:40 | 34 | 棒高跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:11 | 38 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:14 | 39 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:24 | 44 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 45 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 42 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 43 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:35 | 40 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:35 | 57 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:35 | 41 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 |