第5回九州共立大学チャレンジ陸上競技会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 35 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:10 | 61 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:20 | 1 | 100m | 女子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:20 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 5 | 100m | 男子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 6組) | 結果 |
15:30 | 6 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 7 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 8 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 9 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 10 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
16:00 | 37 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:10 | 25 | 400m | 女子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:20 | 27 | 400m | 男子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
16:20 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:40 | 17 | 200m | 女子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:50 | 19 | 200m | 男子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
16:50 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:50 | 21 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:30 | 36 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
17:40 | 3 | 100m | 女子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
17:40 | 4 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:50 | 11 | 100m | 男子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 6組) | 結果 |
17:50 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:50 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:50 | 14 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
17:50 | 15 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
17:50 | 16 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
18:20 | 38 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
18:30 | 26 | 400m | 女子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
18:40 | 29 | 400m | 男子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
19:00 | 18 | 200m | 女子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
19:10 | 22 | 200m | 男子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
18:43 | 23 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:47 | 24 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
19:30 | 31 | 800m | 男子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
19:30 | 32 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
19:40 | 33 | 1500m | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
19:50 | 34 | 1500m | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
20:10 | 30 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:40 | 42 | 棒高跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 41 | 棒高跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 44 | 走幅跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 43 | 走幅跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:15 | 62 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
18:30 | 64 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
18:30 | 46 | 三段跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:30 | 45 | 三段跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
21:40 | 40 | 走高跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
19:50 | 39 | 走高跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:55 | 49 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 48 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 47 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 59 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 58 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 55 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 63 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
17:30 | 57 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:30 | 56 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
19:38 | 54 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:30 | 53 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
19:45 | 52 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
19:45 | 51 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
21:21 | 50 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 65 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:30 | 69 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40 | 67 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:40 | 66 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:40 | 68 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | 60 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 総合得点 | 結果 |