第11回九州共立大学チャレンジ陸上競技会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 47 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:45 | 39 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 1 | 100m | 女子一般 | 第1レース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:15 | 2 | 100m | 男子一般 | 第1レース | 1組 | (全 5組) | 結果 |
10:15 | 3 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 4 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 5 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 6 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 15 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 16 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 12 | 800m | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 57 | 100m | 女子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:45 | 58 | 100m | 男子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 5組) | 結果 |
13:45 | 59 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 60 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 61 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 62 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:15 | 10 | 400m | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 11 | 400m | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 42 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:00 | 51 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | 48 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:35 | 20 | 棒高跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 19 | 棒高跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 50 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 18 | 走高跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 17 | 走高跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:45 | 40 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:10 | 64 | 棒高跳 | 男子一般第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 63 | 棒高跳 | 女子一般第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 26 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子招待・一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 25 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 35 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子招待・一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 49 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 41 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 36 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子招待・一般A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 28 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子招待・一般A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 27 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 30 | 円盤投(1.500kg) | 男子中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:55 | 66 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子一般第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:55 | 65 | 円盤投(1.500kg) | 男子中学第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 52 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:40 | 14 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子一般 | 第1レース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:20 | 7 | 200m | 女子一般 | 第1レース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:30 | 8 | 200m | 男子一般 | 第1レース | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:30 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 67 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:50 | 68 | 200m | 女子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 69 | 200m | 男子一般 | 第2レース | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 70 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 45 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:15 | 13 | 1500m | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 56 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 43 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 24 | 三段跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 23 | 三段跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 54 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 22 | 走幅跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 21 | 走幅跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 33 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子一般B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 29 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子一般B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 53 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:13 | 32 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子招待・一般A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 44 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 37 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子一般B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 55 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:40 | 34 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:40 | 31 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子招待・一般 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | 38 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 46 | 十種競技 | 男子一般 | 総合得点 | 結果 |