第4回九州共立大学チャレンジ陸上競技会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 12 | 1500m | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:15 | 9 | 400m | 男子一般 | タイムレース | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:18 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 15 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:45 | 11 | 800m | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 1 | 100m | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:15 | 2 | 100m | 男子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 4組) | 結果 |
12:17 | 3 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 4 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 5 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 14 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 7 | 200m | 男子一般 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
13:40 | 8 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:50 | 38 | 100m | 男子一般 | B決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:57 | 37 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:50 | 6 | 200m | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 39 | 200m | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:10 | 13 | 5000m | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04 | 18 | 棒高跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 22 | 三段跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 21 | 三段跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 16 | 走高跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 17 | 走高跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 20 | 走幅跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 19 | 走幅跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 24 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 23 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 36 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 29 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 27 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 28 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 26 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 25 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:10 | 35 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:10 | 34 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:10 | 33 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 41 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子一般第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 40 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子一般第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 32 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 31 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 30 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 |