第8回九州共立大学チャレンジ競技会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 28 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 51 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 1 | 300m | 女子一般 | タイムレース | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 3 | 300m | 男子一般 | タイムレース | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 4 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 5 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 6 | 1000m | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 7 | 1000m | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 30 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 14 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 11 | 走幅跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 10 | 走幅跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 17 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 16 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 37 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子一般第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 38 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子一般第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 23 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 21 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 22 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 29 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:50 | 41 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子一般第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:50 | 39 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子一般第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:50 | 40 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子高校第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 24 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 1組 | 番組 | |
14:10 | 20 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 18 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 19 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 44 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子一般第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 42 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子一般第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 43 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子高校第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:40 | 25 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:40 | 45 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子一般第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | 47 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:05 | 15 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:30 | 2 | 三段跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 12 | 三段跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 9 | 棒高跳 | 男子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 8 | 棒高跳 | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 13 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子一般 | B決勝 | 番組 | ||
11:00 | 46 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子一般B | B決勝 | 番組 | ||
11:00 | 35 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 48 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子一般B第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 31 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 33 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子一般 | タイムレース | 1組 | 番組 | |
14:00 | 26 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子一般 | B決勝 | 番組 | ||
14:00 | 36 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子一般B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 27 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子一般 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 49 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子一般B第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 50 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子一般第2決勝 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | 34 | 七種競技 | 女子一般 | 総合得点 | 結果 |