第60回岡山県実業団対抗陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4133 | 清水 進 | Susumu SHIMIZU | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3472 | 渡辺 昭英 | Akihide WATANABE | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3088 | 亀山 典彦 | Norihiko KAMAYAMA | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 3000m 決 勝 |
3103 | 諏訪 裕祐 | Yusuke SUWA | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース1組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 |
3106 | 岡田 和眞 | Kazumasa OKADA | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決 勝 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 |
3110 | 藤本 幸博 | Takahiro FUJIMOTO | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 |
3120 | 熊原 弓叶里 | Yukari KUMAHARA | 女子 | 女子 800m 決 勝 女子 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3261 | 中谷 臣希 | Shigeki NAKATANI | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 1500m 決 勝 男子35歳以上 3000m 決 勝 |
3271 | 堀米 恵 | Kei HORIGOME | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 1500m 決 勝 男子35歳以上 3000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3244 | 伴 真和 | Masakazu BAN | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
3249 | 末石 有人 | Yuto SUEISHI | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 男子 三段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3202 | 中山 凌 | Ryo NAKAYAMA | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決 勝 |
3207 | 若林 淳 | Atsushi WAKABAYASHI | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 1500m 決 勝 |
3217 | 小林 睦史 | Atsushi KOBAYASHI | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3039 | 三村 克弥 | Katsuya MIMURA | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
3040 | 大庭 圭一 | Keiichi ONIWA | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 1500m 決 勝 男子35歳以上 3000m 決 勝 |
3043 | 江草 淳一 | Junichi EGUSA | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 |
3044 | 坂本 義孝 | Yoshitaka SAKAMOTO | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 男子 三段跳 決 勝 男子35歳以上 100m 決 勝 男子35歳以上 走幅跳 決 勝 |
3046 | 鶴重 高宏 | Takahiro TSURUSHIGE | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 1500m 決 勝 男子35歳以上 3000m 決 勝 |
3047 | 大森 久司 | Hisashi OMORI | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
3048 | 杉野 靖志 | Yasushi SUGINO | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決 勝 男子35歳以上 100m 決 勝 |
3049 | 重村 祐希 | Yuki SHIGEMURA | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決 勝 |
3053 | 野上 富久男 | Fukuo NOGAMI | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
3055 | 田中 拳史郎 | Kenshiro TANAKA | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決 勝 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
3058 | 西村 伊生 | Yoshiki NISHIMURA | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース1組 男子 200m タイムレース1組 |
3059 | 有本 一博 | Kazuhiro ARIMOTO | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決 勝 |
3062 | 鳥越 敏明 | Toshiaki TORIGOE | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3693 | 小野 正 | Tadashi ONO | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 |
3706 | 松原 史明 | Fumiaki MATSUBARA | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
3715 | 光永 知己 | Tomomi MITSUNAGA | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 |
3716 | 高祖 樹 | Tatsuki KOSO | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
3717 | 二宮 泰人 | Yasuhito NINOMIYA | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
3719 | 高原 得典 | Tokunori TAKAHARA | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 男子35歳以上 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 |
3713 | 柴田 恵梨菜 | Erina SHIBATA | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3574 | 西川 尚男 | Hisao NISHIKAWA | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 3000m 決 勝 |
3586 | 寺尾 隆 | Takashi TERAO | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 3000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3498 | 白神 光国 | Mitsukuni SHIRAGA | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 3000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3900 | 佐藤 健司 | Kenji SATO | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決 勝 |
3904 | 片田 堅 | Katashi KATATA | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
3906 | 金定 鷹正 | Takamasa KANESADA | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース1組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 200m タイムレース2組 男子 200m タイムレース総合結果 男子 4×400m 決 勝 |
3908 | 浅山 樹璃 | Juri ASAYAMA | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決 勝 男子 4×400m 決 勝 |
3921 | 桑田 聖 | Satoshi KUWATA | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 200m タイムレース1組 男子 200m タイムレース総合結果 男子 4×400m 決 勝 |
3923 | 大倉 瑠 | Rui OKURA | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決 勝 |
3914 | 安部 光博 | Mitsuriro ABE | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決 勝 男子 4×400m 決 勝 |