第61回岡山県実業団対抗陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2172 | 阿部 誉史 | ABE Takafumi | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4133 | 清水 進 | SHIMIZU Susumu | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9389 | 小山 義人 | KOYAMA Yoshito | 男子 | 男子オープン 三段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3120 | 熊原 弓叶里 | KUMAHARA Yukari | 女子 | 女子 800m 決 勝 女子 1500m 決 勝 |
3103 | 諏訪 裕祐 | SUWA Yusuke | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース1組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 200m タイムレース1組 男子 200m タイムレース総合結果 |
3086 | 服部 功 | HATTORI Isao | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 走幅跳 決 勝 |
3106 | 岡田 和眞 | OKADA Kazumasa | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決 勝 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 |
3110 | 藤本 幸博 | FUJIMOTO Takahiro | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 |
3088 | 亀山 典彦 | KAMEYAMA Norihiko | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 3000m 決 勝 |
3118 | 鈴木 茂正 | SUZUKI Shigemasa | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3261 | 中谷 臣希 | NAKATANI Shigeki | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 1500m 決 勝 男子35歳以上 3000m 決 勝 |
3264 | 山本 悠二 | YAMAMOTO Yuji | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 1500m 決 勝 男子35歳以上 3000m 決 勝 |
3278 | 佐々木 隆志 | SASAKI Takashi | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
3274 | 三浦 章豪 | MIURA Shogo | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3236 | 小橋 功武 | KOBASHI Isamu | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
3249 | 末石 有人 | SUEISHI Yuto | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3202 | 中山 凌 | NAKAYAMA Ryo | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決 勝 |
3207 | 若林 淳 | WAKABAYASHI Atsushi | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 1500m 決 勝 |
3208 | 小林 睦史 | KOBAYASHI Atsushi | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
3209 | 出射 匠哉 | IDEI Tatsuya | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決 勝 |
3211 | 峠本 龍慧 | TAWAMOTO Ryuei | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決 勝 |
3210 | 藤原 忠彦 | FUJIWARA Tadahiko | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決 勝 |
3205 | 伊藤 謙司 | ITO Kenji | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3048 | 杉野 靖志 | SUGINO Yasushi | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決 勝 男子35歳以上 100m タイムレース2組 男子35歳以上 100m タイムレース総合結果 |
3062 | 鳥越 敏明 | TORIGOE Toshiaki | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 1500m 決 勝 男子35歳以上 3000m 決 勝 |
3046 | 鶴重 高宏 | TSURUSHIGE Takahiro | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 1500m 決 勝 男子35歳以上 3000m 決 勝 |
3040 | 大庭 圭一 | ONIWA Keiichi | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 1500m 決 勝 |
3044 | 坂本 義孝 | SAKAMOTO Yoshitaka | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決 勝 男子 三段跳 決 勝 男子35歳以上 100m タイムレース1組 男子35歳以上 走幅跳 決 勝 |
3045 | 高橋 正尚 | TAKAHASHI Masanao | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決 勝 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
3059 | 有本 一博 | ARIMOTO Kazuhiro | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
3043 | 江草 淳一 | EGUSA Junichi | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 走幅跳 決 勝 男子35歳以上 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 |
3049 | 重村 祐希 | SHIGEMURA Yuki | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決 勝 |
3058 | 西村 伊生 | NISHIMURA Yoshiki | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 4×100m 決 勝 |
3057 | 谷口 耕介 | TANIGUCHI Kosuke | 男子 | 男子 800m 決 勝 |
3055 | 田中 拳史郎 | TANAKA Kenshiro | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決 勝 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
3050 | 源 有留 | MINAMOTO Aru | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決 勝 女子 5000mW 決 勝 |
3053 | 野上 富久男 | NOGAMI Fukuo | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決 勝 男子35歳以上 400m 決 勝 |
3039 | 三村 克弥 | MIMURA Katsuya | 男子 | 男子 800m 決 勝 男子 4×100m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3006 | 武田 卓也 | TAKEDA Takuya | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース3組 男子 200m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m 決 勝 |
3025 | 木村 大輝 | KIMURA Daiki | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 男子 200m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m 決 勝 |
3003 | 徳永 貴昭 | TOKUNAGA Takaaki | 男子 | 男子 400m 決 勝 男子 4×100m 決 勝 男子 4×400m 決 勝 |
3008 | 佐伯 博嗣 | SAEKI Hirotsugu | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース1組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 200m タイムレース1組 男子 200m タイムレース総合結果 男子 4×100m 決 勝 |
3009 | 藤岡 琢也 | FUJIOKA Takuya | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
3005 | 大屋 唯人 | OYA Yuito | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 200m タイムレース2組 男子 200m タイムレース総合結果 男子 4×100m 決 勝 男子 4×400m 決 勝 |
3010 | 北 優也 | KITA Yuya | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース1組 男子 400m 決 勝 男子 4×100m 決 勝 |
3016 | 田邉 大輔 | TANABE Taisuke | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決 勝 男子 4×100m 決 勝 |
3017 | 河田 晋一郎 | KAWATA Shinichiro | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決 勝 |
3004 | 小野 裕真 | ONO Yuma | 男子 | 男子 400m 決 勝 男子 4×100m 決 勝 男子 4×400m 決 勝 |
3014 | 河本 祐偉斗 | KOMOTO Yuito | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 4×400m 決 勝 |
3019 | 山口 諒 | YAMAGUCHI Ryo | 男子 | 男子オープン 400m タイムレース1組 |
3013 | 中岡 秀夫 | NAKAOKA Hideo | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3706 | 松原 史明 | MATSUBARA Fumiaki | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
3715 | 光永 知己 | MITSUNAGA Tomomi | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 |
3716 | 高祖 樹 | KOSO Tatsuki | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決 勝 |
3711 | 鳥岡 剛之 | TORIOKA Takeshi | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決 勝 |
3713 | 柴田 恵梨菜 | SHIBATA Erina | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 |
3710 | 岡田 菜央 | OKADA Nana | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3572 | 小林 桃子 | KOBAYASHI Momoko | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3498 | 白神 光国 | SHIRAGA Mitsukuni | 男子 | 男子35歳以上 3000m 決 勝 |