第43回岡山県中学校駅伝大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
40 | 山口 准之介 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
40 | 小玉 琉斗 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
40 | 中村 吏玖 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
40 | 尾上 聡 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
40 | 中村 亮太 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
40 | 堀池 昂輝 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
40 | 小野寺 亮太 (2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
40 | 和迩 凛太 (2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
40 | 永田 陽翔 (1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 日向野 琴子 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
33 | 能海 花菜 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
33 | 野上 みこと (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
33 | 江國 花穂 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
33 | 貝原 亜衣梨 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
33 | 小松 歩乃果 (1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 木下 紗菜 (2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 古山 ひより (2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
30 | 羽野 清晃 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
30 | 大西 孝生 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
30 | 藤原 拓郎 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
30 | 叶 蒼空 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
30 | 松田 倫希 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
30 | 藤澤 新 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
30 | 三谷 智昭 (2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 片山 伊吹 (1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 堤 蒼吏 (1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 安達 愛 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
26 | 中田 千遥 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
26 | 和田 心 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
26 | 徳岡 花菜 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
26 | 中田 朋花 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
26 | 高畑 咲妃 (2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 武本 心音 (2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 有松 陽菜 (2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
43 | 杉山 駿斗 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
43 | 首藤 海翔 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
43 | 藤山 倖成 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
43 | 角藤 聖仁 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
43 | 緒方 達也 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
43 | 緒方 隆太 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
43 | 竹下 朋希 (1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
43 | 高畠 脩平 (1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
43 | 中田 翔太 (2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 徳永 桜詩 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
36 | 田崎 絵理奈 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
36 | 佐藤 悠陽 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
36 | 大村 眞那実 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
36 | 田中 佑佳 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
36 | 冨岡 実桜 (2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 廣畑 友姫 (2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 手嶋 蛍夏 (2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
33 | 長谷川 凜 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
33 | 中本 寛大 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
33 | 福島 一伸 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
33 | 三宅 紹巴 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
33 | 蜂谷 勇翔 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
33 | 友野 秀哉 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
33 | 米山 心海 (2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 竹田 迦楼雷 (2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 立石 響一 (1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 堀家 捺葵 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
28 | 永井 悠菜 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
28 | 大戸 菜月 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
28 | 高谷 紗和 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
28 | 山野 里紗 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
28 | 中田 夢菜 (2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 島野 莉緒 (2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 平井 心海 (1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
41 | 齊藤 海 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
41 | 中村 海登 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
41 | 藤原 楼太 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
41 | 磯山 侑也 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
41 | 山口 生雲 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
41 | 有田 圭吾 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
41 | 大月 心羽 (2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
41 | 山口 海童 (1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
41 | 小林 聖那 (1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 金光 紗和 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
34 | 塩津 美空 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
34 | 三宅 梨心 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
34 | 今川 由彩 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
34 | 葛原 舞華 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
34 | 原 萌花 (1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 難波 陽菜 (1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 定森 千央 (1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |