令和4年度 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会陸上競技の部
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 77 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:40 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:44 | 79 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 41 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:57 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:02 | 43 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 26 | 800m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:12 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:16 | 28 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 29 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 73 | 100mH(0.762/8m) | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:36 | 74 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 75 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:42 | 76 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 36 | 110mH(0.914/9.14m) | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:52 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:57 | 38 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:01 | 39 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 40 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 59 | 200m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:14 | 60 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 61 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:18 | 62 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 63 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 15 | 200m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:26 | 16 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 17 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 18 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:34 | 19 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 20 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 35 | 3000m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 83 | 100mH(0.762/8m) | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:05 | 84 | 110mH(0.914/9.14m) | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:21 | 85 | 200m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 86 | 200m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 67 | 1500m | 女子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 68 | 1500m | 女子2年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 82 | 800m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 70 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 45 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:16 | 72 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 30 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組6着+6 | 結果 |
09:45 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 32 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組5着+3 | 結果 |
10:04 | 33 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:16 | 34 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 64 | 800m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:27 | 65 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 66 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 21 | 400m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:41 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 23 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 24 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:51 | 25 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 47 | 100m | 女子1年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:02 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 49 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 50 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:09 | 51 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 52 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 53 | 100m | 女子2年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:15 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:17 | 55 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 56 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 57 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 58 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 1 | 100m | 男子1年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:39 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:46 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:53 | 8 | 100m | 男子2年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:00 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 10 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 11 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 12 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 13 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:12 | 14 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 69 | 3000m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 89 | 800m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 90 | 400m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 91 | 100m | 女子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:44 | 92 | 100m | 女子2年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:47 | 93 | 100m | 男子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:51 | 94 | 100m | 男子2年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 87 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:11 | 88 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 80 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:31 | 81 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:21 | 44 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
09:16 | 71 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 46 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |