女子 200m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (1867)
26.68(+0.7)
今井 莉野(3)
桐朋女子中
2位 (1172)
26.79(-0.4)
山内 うた(3)
日野一中
3位 (456)
27.02(-1.6)
秋元 優杏(2)
五日市中
4位 (216)
27.26(-0.4)
門田 怜奈(2)
第二砂町中
5位 (1894)
27.32(-0.4)
中川 結咲(3)
府中八中
6位 (507)
27.51(-0.4)
大庭 唯奈(3)
ゆめおりAC
7位 (1846)
27.69(-0.4)
井上 里桜(3)
堺中
8位 (1370)
27.71(-0.8)
長谷川 葵(3)
砧中
9位 (355)
27.94(-0.4)
鈴木 莉奈(3)
鶴牧中
10位 (1812)
27.95(-0.4)
飯田 弥生(3)
南中野中
11位 (523)
28.08(-0.8)
久保田 夏綺(3)
都武蔵附属中
12位 (2066)
28.14(-0.4)
松井 杏莉(2)
松濤中
13位 (337)
28.21(-0.8)
稲屋 光織(3)
志村三中
14位 (1280)
28.30(-0.4)
牧 美鈴(3)
東綾瀬中
15位 (165)
28.37(-0.8)
中澤 美來(3)
船橋希望中
16位 (680)
28.49(-0.4)
石津 沙波(3)
銀座中
17位 (616)
28.52(-1.6)
神長 咲紀(3)
西新井中
18位 (1327)
28.57(-0.4)
高橋 沙菜(3)
由井中
19位 (247)
28.58(+0.7)
杉田 よつば(2)
桜木中
20位 (1674)
28.67(-0.3)
司馬 楓乃音(3)
八王子一中
21位 (502)
28.78(-0.3)
藤田 理央(2)
ゆめおりAC
22位 (2062)
28.87(-0.8)
児玉 羽生(2)
松濤中
23位 (501)
28.91(+0.7)
須田 詩子(2)
ゆめおりAC
24位 (1814)
28.93(-0.7)
川幡 美海(2)
南中野中
25位 (223)
28.94(+0.5)
岸田 わかな(2)
六月中
26位 (768)
28.96(-0.4)
福島 心結(3)
七国中
27位 (1464)
28.99(-0.3)
美谷 依舞(2)
文花中
28位 (1719)
29.06(-0.3)
満園 一花(3)
清瀬二中
29位 (867)
29.10(-0.7)
片山 美月(2)
出雲中
30位 (1502)
29.11(+0.7)
錦戸 磨音(3)
青稜中
31位 (897)
29.11(-0.9)
吉村 希愛(2)
代々木中
32位 (911)
29.22(-0.7)
橋本 遥(3)
田柄中
33位 (293)
29.23(-0.8)
梅津 和夏子(3)
蒲原中
34位 (783)
29.36(+0.5)
山本 真那(2)
七国中
35位 (1607)
29.39(-0.7)
田中 七渚(3)
三鷹一中
36位 (1779)
29.56(-0.9)
藤野 夏未(3)
立川六中
37位 (327)
29.57(-1.6)
近藤 葵(3)
南大谷中
38位 (814)
29.61(+0.4)
津田 あかり(2)
渋谷本町学園中
39位 (1170)
29.61(-0.3)
大高 瑠香(3)
日野一中
40位 (906)
29.64(-1.6)
堀江 依世(3)
本所中
41位 (76)
29.67(-0.8)
佐々木 彩菜(3)
石神井中
42位 (663)
29.71(-1.6)
上原 美羽(3)
中大附属中
43位 (1139)
29.74(+0.4)
柴田 雪華(3)
忠生中
44位 (205)
29.75(-0.7)
荻野 一華(3)
第二砂町中
45位 (2079)
29.83(+0.4)
新井 柚菜(2)
三原台中
46位 (127)
29.84(-0.7)
松永 仁実(2)
小山中
47位 (1778)
29.86(+0.2)
小野 由里香(3)
立川六中
48位 (294)
29.86(-0.7)
野崎 日香(3)
蒲原中
49位 (1633)
29.87(-0.7)
宇都宮 葵(2)
日野二中
50位 (1892)
29.88(+0.3)
土屋 姫梨(2)
福生一中
51位 (1893)
29.89(+0.3)
長友 絢美(2)
福生一中
52位 (1179)
30.01(-0.7)
宮坂 優菜(3)
日野一中
53位 (682)
30.06(-1.6)
時津 玲亜(3)
銀座中
54位 (1781)
30.15(+0.5)
辻田 夏澄(2)
立川六中
55位 (1757)
30.18(-0.7)
西 菜々水(3)
調布五中
56位 (1871)
30.21(+0.5)
高木 佳奈(2)
桐朋女子中
57位 (122)
30.22(+0.5)
シュミット マリー(3)
文京九中
58位 (343)
30.22(-0.7)
関 つかさ(2)
志村三中
59位 (306)
30.39(-0.7)
岡田 すみれ(2)
蒲原中
60位 (1324)
30.42(-0.9)
阿部 愛紗(3)
由井中
61位 (1077)
30.48(+0.5)
須山 藍里(3)
深川四中
62位 (224)
30.54(+1.0)
持田 佳世(2)
六月中
63位 (815)
30.66(+0.2)
諏訪戸 爽(2)
渋谷本町学園中
64位 (1064)
30.69(+0.4)
松元 莉星(2)
開進二中
65位 (776)
30.71(+0.5)
樋熊 心瑚実(2)
七国中
66位 (351)
30.73(-0.7)
加藤 奏実(2)
鶴牧中
67位 (1114)
30.86(+1.0)
梅澤 芽生(2)
貝塚中
68位 (930)
30.87(-0.9)
今井 麦(3)
東大和一中
69位 (182)
31.11(+0.4)
中嶋 杏菜(2)
船橋希望中
70位 (553)
31.21(-0.7)
増谷 なつき(3)
府中五中
71位 (1690)
31.38(+0.5)
武富 莉子(2)
小平四中
72位 (1780)
31.60(+1.0)
森谷 そら(3)
立川六中
73位 (905)
31.60(+0.4)
河井 永遠(2)
本所中
74位 (1148)
31.67(+0.2)
別生 晴(2)
忠生中
75位 (1145)
31.73(+0.4)
柏木 綾音(2)
忠生中
76位 (666)
31.81(-0.3)
笠井 来渚(2)
中大附属中
77位 (354)
32.11(+0.2)
上林 美結(3)
鶴牧中
78位 (1406)
32.20(+1.0)
中川 小春(3)
東大和三中
79位 (978)
32.24(+0.3)
岡部 聖姫(2)
東大和四中
80位 (1111)
32.26(+0.3)
内藤 瑞(2)
貝塚中
81位 (980)
32.34(+0.3)
鈴木 瀬梨香(2)
東大和四中
82位 (1917)
32.37(-0.9)
武川 芽生(2)
府中八中
83位 (1010)
32.41(+0.2)
吉井 心縁(3)
多摩中
84位 (1461)
32.56(+0.2)
岡田 昊(2)
文花中
85位 (780)
32.71(+1.0)
花輪 柚月(2)
七国中
86位 (1849)
32.87(-0.9)
安田 彩花(2)
堺中
87位 (1405)
33.35(-0.4)
片桐 菜月(3)
東大和三中
88位 (979)
33.41(+0.3)
斎川 恵麻(2)
東大和四中
89位 (575)
34.38(-0.7)
橋本 菜桜子(2)
大泉二中
90位 (1697)
35.30(+0.7)
渡邊 里美(2)
小平四中
91位 (684)
38.01(+0.7)
寺口 怜花(3)
銀座中
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース10組
・タイムレース11組
・タイムレース12組
・タイムレース13組
・タイムレース14組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2024/04/21 10:09:06更新