女子東部共通 200m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (2319)
26.55(-0.5)
橋本 天青大 (2)
江戸川・二之江
2位 (2132)
27.04(-0.5)
多治見 優 (2)
足 立・東島根
3位 (2231)
27.33( 0.0)
倉崎 なつみ (3)
葛 飾・立 石
4位 (719)
27.84(-0.5)
岩竹 彩加里 (3)
墨 田・吾嬬立花
5位 (805)
28.08(-1.0)
三上 アミナ (3)
江 東・深川三
6位 (806)
28.10(-0.7)
萩原 知衣子 (3)
江 東・深川三
7位 (2145)
28.24(-0.5)
田中 優菜 (3)
足 立・西新井
8位 (603)
28.39(-0.5)
倉井 悠衣 (3)
台 東・忍 岡
9位 (2204)
28.48(-0.7)
田中 愛海瑠 (3)
葛 飾・金 町
10位 (2320)
28.49( 0.2)
本間 優来 (3)
江戸川・二之江
11位 (2335)
28.62(-1.0)
飯島 望結 (2)
江戸川・清新一
12位 (2357)
28.63(-1.9)
村上 夢空 (3)
江戸川・小岩二
13位 (715)
28.89( 0.0)
柴田 珠里 (3)
墨 田・文 花
14位 (1123)
28.94(-1.3)
川原 彩月 (3)
大 田・大森七
15位 (602)
28.94(-0.7)
遠藤 千佳 (2)
台 東・上 野
16位 (2351)
28.94(-0.7)
高木 結羽 (3)
江戸川・篠 崎
17位 (2203)
28.94( 0.2)
片山 深桜 (3)
葛 飾・金 町
18位 (2119)
29.10(-1.0)
藤原 星々来 (2)
足 立・足立十三
19位 (605)
29.11(-0.5)
平野 小春 (2)
台 東・駒 形
20位 (106)
29.47(-1.0)
成瀬 潮音 (3)
千代田・九 段
21位 (2121)
29.53(-1.9)
花又 心愛 (3)
足 立・足立十四
22位 (2343)
29.56(-0.5)
兜森 みみり (3)
江戸川・瑞江三
23位 (810)
29.76(-0.7)
武田 彩 (3)
江 東・深川五
24位 (2333)
29.83(-0.7)
舘 朋花 (3)
江戸川・東葛西
25位 (809)
29.85(-1.3)
谷岡 英美奈 (3)
江 東・深川五
26位 (713)
30.14( 0.2)
小端 陽奈 (3)
墨 田・寺 島
27位 (2150)
30.50(-1.3)
星野 苺花 (3)
足 立・伊 興
28位 (823)
30.54(-0.7)
松崎 桜和 (2)
江 東・大 島
29位 (905)
30.60( 0.2)
師尾 愛菜 (2)
品 川・日野学園
30位 (1819)
30.73(-1.0)
大河原 沙月 (2)
荒 川・諏訪台
31位 (803)
30.87( 0.2)
長谷川 楓 (2)
江 東・深川二
32位 (906)
30.97(-0.5)
谷口 依央莉 (2)
品 川・日野学園
33位 (1109)
30.99( 0.2)
岡本 麗 (3)
大 田・馬 込
34位 (1154)
30.99(-1.3)
相澤 詩織 (2)
大 田・東 蒲
35位 (2359)
31.04(-0.5)
細川 友 (3)
江戸川・小岩三
36位 (1144)
31.06(-1.3)
八巻 くれあ (2)
大 田・南六郷
37位 (604)
31.20( 0.0)
川名 真帆 (1)
台 東・忍 岡
38位 (2246)
31.37(-0.5)
竹本 茉莉 (3)
葛 飾・葛 美
39位 (2122)
31.39(-0.7)
局 杏花 (2)
足 立・足立十四
40位 (1153)
31.42( 0.0)
大村 有加 (3)
大 田・東 蒲
41位 (2360)
31.45(-0.7)
??田 紅那 (2)
江戸川・小岩三
42位 (2146)
31.45(-0.5)
新井 杏々采 (3)
足 立・西新井
43位 (2149)
31.57(-0.7)
佐々木 結衣 (3)
足 立・伊 興
44位 (2354)
31.61(-1.0)
菊地 志緒 (3)
江戸川・篠崎二
45位 (2218)
32.15( 0.0)
乙川 由姫 (2)
葛 飾・桜 道
46位 (1115)
32.18( 0.0)
二口 愛子 (3)
大 田・大森四
47位 (2363)
32.44(-1.9)
中山 璃音 (3)
江戸川・小岩五
48位 (2329)
32.47(-0.5)
藤原 志乃 (2)
江戸川・南葛西二
49位 (1110)
32.51(-0.7)
孕石 真菜実 (2)
大 田・馬 込
50位 (2352)
32.55(-0.5)
木戸 希 (2)
江戸川・篠 崎
51位 (2245)
32.57(-1.3)
服部 あずさ (3)
葛 飾・葛 美
52位 (2205)
32.61(-0.5)
中島 李那 (3)
葛 飾・水 元
53位 (2131)
32.61(-1.0)
山口 雛姫 (3)
足 立・東島根
54位 (2120)
32.77(-1.9)
星野 瞳 (2)
足 立・足立十三
55位 (2353)
32.78(-0.5)
磯 心菜 (3)
江戸川・篠崎二
56位 (1127)
32.85(-1.9)
佐藤 冴季 (3)
大 田・大森十
57位 (1143)
33.11(-0.7)
北田 ななみ (3)
大 田・南六郷
58位 (2230)
33.45(-0.7)
志賀 優菜 (2)
葛 飾・亀 有
59位 (2355)
33.69(-1.0)
石川 紗愛 (3)
江戸川・小岩一
60位 (1129)
34.01(-0.7)
三崎 莉愛 (2)
大 田・大森六
61位 (105)
34.44( 0.0)
田中 葉菜 (3)
千代田・九 段
62位 (2229)
34.46( 0.2)
角谷 花音 (3)
葛 飾・亀 有
63位 (2141)
35.14(-0.7)
石田 琴梨 (2)
足 立・蒲 原
64位 (2155)
35.80(-1.9)
大村 日向 (3)
足 立・花 保
65位 (2170)
35.91(-0.5)
鈴木 心菜 (2)
足 立・千寿桜堤
66位 (2330)
36.08(-1.3)
佐々木 妃奈 (2)
江戸川・南葛西二
(2169)
DNS
天野 実莉 (2)
足 立・千寿桜堤
(843)
DNS
日高 凜乃 (2)
江 東・大島西
(2356)
DNS
宮田 夢萌 (2)
江戸川・小岩一
(2142)
DNS
平尾 心奈 (2)
足 立・蒲 原
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2020/08/09 15:04:10更新