女子東部2.3年 走幅跳 決勝
1位 (2232)
5m20 +0.8
山田 南 (2)
葛 飾・立 石
2位 (327)
5m12 +0.9
宮原 紫乃 (2)
港 ・慶 應
3位 (807)
5m01 +1.2
柿崎 菜々美 (3)
江 東・深川四
4位 (341)
4m88 +1.2
岩本 真帆 (2)
港 ・普連土学園
5位 (2331)
4m83 +2.1
露木 美海 (3)
江戸川・西葛西
6位 (2245)
4m73 +1.0
大竹 凛乃 (3)
葛 飾・葛 美
7位 (105)
4m69 +0.2
小林 花佳 (3)
千代田・九 段
8位 (1137)
4m67 +1.3
廣瀬 芭菜音 (3)
大 田・出 雲
9位 (840)
4m63 +1.3
山本 亜瑠美 (3)
江 東・第二南砂
10位 (2246)
4m45 +0.8
遠藤 蘭 (2)
葛 飾・葛 美
11位 (2204)
4m44 +0.7
河合 優花 (2)
葛 飾・金 町
12位 (2231)
4m43 +0.8
権田 美凜 (3)
葛 飾・立 石
13位 (2111)
4m38 +0.5
笠原 琉里 (2)
足 立・足立九
14位 (604)
4m37 +0.3
山崎 ジェイアヤ (2)
台 東・忍 岡
15位 (304)
4m36 +0.1
杉浦 めい (2)
港 ・白金の丘
16位 (817)
4m31 0.0
坂上 己怜 (2)
江 東・亀 戸
17位 (839)
4m31 -0.9
須藤 綾子 (3)
江 東・第二南砂
18位 (2146)
4m24 +0.7
鈴木 ペルドゥンひな美 (2)
足 立・西新井
19位 (2203)
4m21 +2.5
矢内 乙羽 (2)
葛 飾・金 町
20位 (1802)
4m21 -0.1
木下 愛菜 (3)
荒 川・荒川一
21位 (303)
4m21 -0.9
伊藤 かのあ (3)
港 ・白金の丘
22位 (2357)
4m19 +1.0
吉村 ありさ (3)
江戸川・小岩二
23位 (809)
4m19 +0.3
尾崎 七菜 (3)
江 東・深川五
24位 (2317)
4m18 +0.4
伊藤 叶愛 (3)
江戸川・松江六
25位 (1117)
4m17 -0.3
鈴木 なごみ (2)
大 田・大森三
26位 (2365)
4m16 -0.2
新垣 七海 (3)
江戸川・上一色
27位 (2141)
4m16 +0.8
成合 葵香 (3)
足 立・蒲 原
28位 (818)
4m15 +0.9
前原 芽森 (2)
江 東・亀 戸
29位 (1118)
4m14 +0.8
伊藤 舞 (2)
大 田・大森三
30位 (1801)
4m14 -0.1
榎本 咲生 (2)
荒 川・荒川一
31位 (2165)
4m14 +0.9
荒井 結羽 (2)
足 立・六 月
32位 (1115)
4m14 +1.3
遠藤 にこ (3)
大 田・大森四
33位 (812)
4m13 +1.7
渡辺 愛琉 (3)
江 東・深川六
34位 (2355)
4m09 +1.5
村野 莉子 (3)
江戸川・小岩一
35位 (2366)
4m07 -0.1
戸上 陽菜 (2)
江戸川・上一色
36位 (1153)
4m05 +1.0
四方 はる乃 (3)
大 田・東 蒲
37位 (2120)
4m05 +1.3
久保田 来咲 (2)
足 立・足立十三
38位 (2339)
4m02 +0.6
田中 さくら (3)
江戸川・瑞 江
39位 (2137)
4m02 +1.5
萩原 里美 (3)
足 立・東綾瀬
40位 (2166)
4m01 +1.0
須田 怜花 (2)
足 立・六 月
41位 (2318)
4m00 +1.3
栗山 葵 (2)
江戸川・松江六
42位 (2145)
3m99 +0.6
會津 花恵 (2)
足 立・西新井
43位 (2332)
3m99 +1.3
山田 芹果 (2)
江戸川・西葛西
44位 (321)
3m95 +0.7
今井 夏海 (2)
港 ・東海大高輪台
45位 (703)
3m92 +0.1
中野 楽々 (3)
墨 田・本 所
46位 (1110)
3m91 +0.9
坂川 怜奈 (3)
大 田・馬 込
47位 (2354)
3m89 +0.8
鈴木 莉奈 (2)
江戸川・篠崎二
48位 (2329)
3m88 +3.4
松本 莉子 (3)
江戸川・南葛西二
49位 (2229)
3m88 +0.4
高橋 心萌 (2)
葛 飾・亀 有
50位 (322)
3m85 +2.0
廣木 あおい (2)
港 ・東海大高輪台
51位 (805)
3m84 +1.2
瀬戸口 あん (2)
江 東・深川三
52位 (2353)
3m83 +3.1
吉田 紗羅 (2)
江戸川・篠崎二
53位 (1135)
3m82 0.0
清水 瑛 (2)
大 田・糀 谷
54位 (2132)
3m82 +0.8
下栃棚 美雪 (3)
足 立・東島根
55位 (2207)
3m80 +0.9
岩崎 光希 (3)
葛 飾・葛飾新宿
56位 (803)
3m79 +2.6
高山 ひな (2)
江 東・深川二
57位 (1143)
3m78 +1.3
仲田 美夢 (3)
大 田・南六郷
58位 (810)
3m76 +0.1
大倉 陽花 (3)
江 東・深川五
59位 (2359)
3m76 +1.5
辻 姫星 (2)
江戸川・小岩三
60位 (2142)
3m73 -0.4
田木 心雪 (2)
足 立・蒲 原
61位 (2131)
3m71 +0.4
細谷 美音 (3)
足 立・東島根
62位 (844)
3m69 +0.6
寳田 京子 (2)
江 東・大島西
63位 (2343)
3m69 0.0
森川 由茉 (3)
江戸川・瑞江三
64位 (2156)
3m68 +1.7
中村 心優 (3)
足 立・花 保
65位 (706)
3m62 +0.5
立川 妃菜 (2)
墨 田・両 国
66位 (1127)
3m62 +1.6
秋葉 雫月 (3)
大 田・大森十
67位 (2330)
3m61 +1.4
小池 澪奈 (2)
江戸川・南葛西二
68位 (2119)
3m61 +0.5
安達 梨乃 (3)
足 立・足立十三
69位 (2326)
3m60 +0.6
西本 美咲 (3)
江戸川・葛西三
70位 (1112)
3m60 -0.5
半澤 奈々 (3)
大 田・馬込東
71位 (804)
3m59 +2.0
佐藤 稟 (2)
江 東・深川二
72位 (705)
3m55 +1.7
田村 侑楽 (2)
墨 田・両 国
73位 (2170)
3m50 +1.5
松岡 立夏 (2)
足 立・千寿桜堤
74位 (2112)
3m50 +0.7
清水 月心 (2)
足 立・足立九
75位 (2217)
3m48 +0.9
小川 樹乃 (3)
葛 飾・桜 道
76位 (2114)
3m48 +2.0
師岡 美夢 (3)
足 立・足立十
77位 (2206)
3m48 +0.4
野島 紗希 (2)
葛 飾・水 元
78位 (1109)
3m47 +0.3
小林 美璃亜 (3)
大 田・馬 込
79位 (2319)
3m46 +1.0
酒井 優未 (3)
江戸川・二之江
80位 (2320)
3m46 +0.3
櫻井 乃希日 (2)
江戸川・二之江
81位 (811)
3m44 +2.0
人見 奈緒 (3)
江 東・深川六
82位 (1154)
3m43 +0.7
脇元 天子 (3)
大 田・東 蒲
83位 (2230)
3m42 +1.4
水森 陽菜乃 (2)
葛 飾・亀 有
84位 (2325)
3m41 +1.4
染谷 沙良 (3)
江戸川・葛西三
85位 (1147)
3m37 +0.7
山口 あかり (3)
大 田・御 園
86位 (1144)
3m37 -0.2
井上 寧々 (2)
大 田・南六郷
87位 (2360)
3m35 +1.1
山口 愛琉 (2)
江戸川・小岩三
88位 (843)
3m10 +1.4
神林 佑衣 (2)
江 東・大島西
89位 (2113)
3m07 +1.6
馬塲 杏奈 (2)
足 立・足立十
90位 (2149)
3m03 +1.0
フモル トリシャ アンジェラ
足 立・伊 興
91位 (2209)
2m74 +0.9
矢野 夏凜 (3)
葛 飾・奥 戸
92位 (2352)
2m69 +2.4
藤崎 唯香 (2)
江戸川・篠 崎
93位 (2351)
2m59 +1.4
木戸 光 (2)
江戸川・篠 崎
(2333)
DNS
野村 早紀 (2)
江戸川・東葛西
(2169)
DNS
新田 倭子 (2)
足 立・千寿桜堤
(911)
DNS
岡崎 佑宥 (2)
品 川・伊藤学園
(808)
DNS
箕輪 千暖 (3)
江 東・深川四
(829)
DNS
緑河 來愛 (3)
江 東・第二砂町
(601)
DNS
金田 海 (2)
台 東・上 野
(2208)
DNS
石澤 結菜 (2)
葛 飾・葛飾新宿
(607)
DNS
遠藤 由結 (2)
台 東・浅 草
(601)
DNS
若林 はな (3)
台 東・上 野
前のレースへ
・決勝1組
・決勝2組
・決勝3組
・決勝4組
・決勝
競技一覧画面へ
2020/08/09 15:04:10更新