女子東部2年 100m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (3407)
12.91(-0.3)
藤井 日菜乃 (2)
小 平・小平四
2位 (2601)
13.31(+4.2)
松田 逢 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野一
3位 (3706)
13.36(+2.8)
塩見 優子 (2)
国分寺・国分寺三
4位 (3712)
13.49(+4.2)
原 ののか (2)
国分寺・早稲田実業
5位 (3117)
13.56(+4.2)
浦上 はるな (2)
調 布・桐朋女子
6位 (4402)
13.66(+1.5)
山下 莉子 (2)
武村山・武蔵村山一
7位 (2513)
13.66(+2.1)
高城 美羽 (2)
立 川・立川七
8位 (2622)
13.74(-1.2)
小原 莉久 (2)
武蔵野・吉祥女子
9位 (3405)
13.81(+1.5)
戸塚 夏海 (2)
小 平・小平三
10位 (2707)
13.86(+1.9)
諸麥 雅 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹四
11位 (4907)
13.88(+1.8)
西館 夏帆 (2)
西東京・田無四
12位 (3705)
13.88(+3.0)
高橋 優衣花 (2)
国分寺・国分寺三
13位 (2509)
13.89(+1.6)
笠井 宙愛 (2)
立 川・立川五
14位 (4401)
13.92(+2.8)
宇賀神 光羽 (2)
武村山・武蔵村山一
15位 (4908)
13.96(+0.5)
澤田 葵 (2)
西東京・田無四
16位 (3711)
14.01(+1.8)
内山 和奏 (2)
国分寺・早稲田実業
17位 (2906)
14.04(+1.6)
伊藤 朱優 (2)
府 中・府中三
18位 (4102)
14.04(+0.6)
川又 彩乃 (2)
東大和・東大和一
19位 (3110)
14.04(+4.2)
クアルトロー 愛生楽 (2)
調 布・調布五
20位 (2911)
14.08(+2.1)
土屋 心遥 (2)
府 中・府中六
20位 (3109)
14.08(-1.7)
矢野 周 (2)
調 布・調布五
22位 (4101)
14.08(+0.5)
豊田 楓 (2)
東大和・東大和一
23位 (2709)
14.09(-0.7)
島田 留依 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹五
24位 (2710)
14.13(+3.0)
古牧 彩 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹五
25位 (3103)
14.18(-0.3)
田村 琳 (2)
調 布・神 代
26位 (3605)
14.19(+1.8)
山田 涼乃 (2)
東村山・東村山三
27位 (3315)
14.19(-1.4)
石橋 弥奈 (2)
小金井・武蔵野東
28位 (4108)
14.20(+2.8)
森本 万葉 (2)
東大和・東大和四
29位 (2504)
14.21(-1.7)
志村 萌衣 (2)
立 川・立川二
30位 (3101)
14.22(+1.6)
森 愛来 (2)
調 布・調 布
31位 (2519)
14.23(+3.0)
周 子瀾 (2)
立 川・立川国際
32位 (2617)
14.23(-1.4)
八木 悠里 (2)
武蔵野・藤村女子
33位 (2912)
14.23(+1.6)
里見 葵音 (2)
府 中・府中六
34位 (2907)
14.25(+0.1)
中村 蓮 (2)
府 中・府中四
35位 (4203)
14.27(+2.1)
山本 千愛美 (2)
清 瀬・清瀬二
36位 (3403)
14.28(-1.2)
岩崎 加奈 (2)
小 平・小平二
37位 (2511)
14.37(+1.8)
辻田 夏澄 (2)
立 川・立川六
38位 (2909)
14.37( 0.0)
一瀬 紗良 (2)
府 中・府中五
39位 (2621)
14.42( 0.0)
古川 七海(2)
武蔵野・吉祥女子
40位 (3003)
14.47(-1.7)
鈴木 唯那 (2)
昭 島・清 泉
41位 (3601)
14.48(-0.3)
大久保 梨那 (2)
東村山・東村山一
42位 (3318)
14.48(+2.1)
中滿 優理 (2)
小金井・中央大附属
43位 (4911)
14.50(+1.8)
長谷川 碧 (2)
西東京・ひばりが丘
44位 (3317)
14.53(+0.6)
三浦 絢花 (2)
小金井・中央大附属
45位 (2904)
14.55(-1.2)
北野 蒼空 (2)
府 中・府中二
46位 (6054)
14.57(-1.8)
高木 柚奈 (2)
小金井・KMC陸上ク・小金井二
47位 (3003)
14.58(+1.5)
関根 莉穂 (2)
昭 島・清 泉
47位 (4902)
14.58(+1.9)
木村 ゆい (2)
西東京・田無一
49位 (4409)
14.59(-0.3)
小石川 澪 (2)
武村山・武蔵村山五
50位 (2520)
14.63(-1.2)
奥村 未都 (2)
立 川・立川国際
51位 (3401)
14.63(+2.8)
和野 ありす (2)
小 平・小平一
52位 (3309)
14.64(+3.0)
丹羽 結菜 (2)
小金井・小金井南
53位 (2516)
14.64(+0.2)
村上 瑠香 (2)
立 川・立川八
54位 (3011)
14.65(+3.0)
山中 千尋 (2)
昭 島・瑞 雲
55位 (4105)
14.68(+0.6)
諸遊 七海 (2)
東大和・東大和三
56位 (2924)
14.69(+2.8)
高柳 咲 (2)
府 中・明星中学
57位 (3008)
14.69(+4.2)
藏野 心結 (2)
昭 島・多摩辺
58位 (3408)
14.70(+0.1)
福田 芽生 (2)
小 平・小平四
59位 (2501)
14.71(+0.2)
原口 響 (2)
立 川・立川一
59位 (2603)
14.71(-0.3)
小坂 涼奈 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野二
61位 (2608)
14.75(+0.5)
佐々井 玲奈 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野四
62位 (3412)
14.77(-1.2)
佐々木 果凛 (2)
小 平・小平六
63位 (3009)
14.77(-1.4)
野田 侑里奈 (2)
昭 島・福 島
64位 (4206)
14.78(-0.3)
石井 嬉来 (2)
清 瀬・清瀬三
65位 (3708)
14.78(+3.0)
長谷川 葵 (2)
国分寺・国分寺四
66位 (3316)
14.81(-0.7)
高橋 穂貴 (2)
小金井・武蔵野東
67位 (3411)
14.82(-1.8)
井本 彩葉 (2)
小 平・小平六
68位 (3702)
14.83(+0.5)
田中 伶衣 (2)
国分寺・国分寺一
69位 (3402)
14.86(+0.2)
古田 杏莉 (2)
小 平・小平一
70位 (2506)
14.91(-1.4)
舟山 那緒 (2)
立 川・立川三
71位 (3404)
14.92(-1.7)
伊藤 碧海 (2)
小 平・小平二
72位 (2615)
14.92(+0.6)
傳田 佳歩 (2)
武蔵野・成 蹊
73位 (2607)
14.93(+4.2)
落合 紗英 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野四
74位 (4901)
14.94(-1.7)
金子 茉央 (2)
西東京・田無一
75位 (2510)
14.98(-0.3)
若月 千絢 (2)
立 川・立川五
76位 (3104)
15.00(-0.7)
江口 優菜 (2)
調 布・神 代
77位 (3007)
15.01(+2.1)
吉川 菜花 (2)
昭 島・多摩辺
78位 (3119)
15.07(+2.8)
勝又 璃子 (2)
調 布・晃華学園
79位 (2505)
15.09( 0.0)
森田 麻央 (2)
立 川・立川三
80位 (3709)
15.11(+0.2)
大林 俐音奈 (2)
国分寺・国分寺五
81位 (2613)
15.14(+0.6)
熊谷 優里 (2)
武蔵野・都立武蔵
82位 (3120)
15.14(+4.2)
郷原 菜能子 (2)
調 布・晃華学園
83位 (2518)
15.17(-1.4)
大西 和奏 (2)
立 川・立川九
84位 (4301)
15.17(+0.2)
田中 美妃 (2)
東久留・久留米
85位 (3701)
15.27(-0.7)
武田 紗良 (2)
国分寺・国分寺一
86位 (2916)
15.27(+1.5)
鷲谷 芽吹 (2)
府 中・府中八
87位 (3707)
15.32(+2.1)
吉田 栞理 (2)
国分寺・国分寺四
88位 (3602)
15.32(-1.7)
佐藤 璃依 (2)
東村山・東村山一
89位 (4207)
15.39(+0.1)
保坂 菜乃葉 (2)
清 瀬・清瀬四
89位 (4107)
15.39(+1.6)
岡部 聖姫 (2)
東大和・東大和四
91位 (3005)
15.40(+1.9)
花城 樹梛 (2)
昭 島・拝 島
92位 (4410)
15.41(-1.8)
大濱 碧 (2)
武村山・武蔵村山五
93位 (3710)
15.41(+1.5)
林 祐月 (2)
国分寺・国分寺五
94位 (3113)
15.49(-0.3)
小泉 歩未 (2)
調 布・調布七
95位 (2910)
15.52(-1.4)
星川 遥音 (2)
府 中・府中五
96位 (3010)
15.69(-0.3)
矢部 陽茉莉 (2)
昭 島・福 島
97位 (2905)
15.72(-0.3)
押田 莉々沙 (2)
府 中・府中三
98位 (2703)
15.86(+0.6)
森木 咲良 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹二
99位 (4302)
15.89(-1.8)
河邉 彩羽 (2)
東久留・久留米
100位 (2614)
15.91(+0.1)
瀧村 夏凛 (2)
武蔵野・都立武蔵
101位 (4208)
16.00(+1.8)
山口 紗々羅 (2)
清 瀬・清瀬四
102位 (3606)
16.06(+1.9)
横川 心菜 (2)
東村山・東村山三
103位 (2517)
16.29(+0.1)
伊藤 香帆 (2)
立 川・立川九
104位 (2611)
16.35(-1.8)
小湊 陽咲 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野六
105位 (2915)
17.64(+0.5)
武川 芽生 (2)
府 中・府中八
106位 (4109)
17.83(-0.3)
齊藤 暖奈 (2)
東大和・東大和五
107位 (4110)
18.22(+0.6)
加藤 咲絢 (2)
東大和・東大和五
(2337)
15.17(+4.2)
OPN
賣間 明美 (2)
江戸川・清新二(区部)
(2113)
14.46(+3.0)
OPN
中野 りこ (2)
足 立・足立十(区部)
(1137)
13.66(-0.3)
OPN
濱田 結花 (2)
大 田・出 雲(区部)
(2149)
14.65(-0.3)
OPN
藤崎 心彩 (2)
足 立・伊 興(区部)
(844)
15.38(+0.1)
OPN
田井 絵麻 (2)
江 東・大島西(区部)
(6030)
14.88(+0.1)
OPN
後藤 めがみ (2)
荒 川・千住ジュ・諏訪台(区部)
(2232)
13.98(+0.1)
OPN
前野 琴音 (2)
葛 飾・立 石(区部)
(2359)
14.06(+0.2)
OPN
又吉 朱莉 (2)
江戸川・小岩三(区部)
(201)
14.18(+0.2)
OPN
肥田 悠花 (2)
中 央・銀 座(区部)
(2141)
14.06(+0.2)
OPN
小松 恵美子 (2)
足 立・蒲 原(区部)
(2360)
14.15(+0.6)
OPN
志渡澤 真央 (2)
江戸川・小岩三(区部)
(801)
14.11(+1.5)
OPN
中村 侑海 (2)
江 東・深川一(区部)
(812)
15.29(+1.5)
OPN
宮本 たまき (2)
江 東・深川六(区部)
(2126)
13.88(+1.5)
OPN
伊東 莉琴 (2)
足 立・新田学園(区部)
(2114)
15.50(-1.2)
OPN
築山 由奈 (2)
足 立・足立十(区部)
(719)
15.10( 0.0)
OPN
穴澤 衣瑚 (2)
墨 田・吾嬬立花(区部)
(2150)
14.82( 0.0)
OPN
山中 柚凛 (2)
足 立・伊 興(区部)
(810)
15.68( 0.0)
OPN
市川 真愛 (2)
江 東・深川五(区部)
(2125)
13.43( 0.0)
OPN
山本 藍 (2)
足 立・新田学園(区部)
(1124)
15.61(+1.6)
OPN
水野 あおい (2)
大 田・大森七(区部)
(809)
15.53(-1.4)
OPN
安達 弥夏 (2)
江 東・深川五(区部)
(802)
15.32(+2.8)
OPN
山本 夕乃 (2)
江 東・深川一(区部)
(2231)
14.34(-1.8)
OPN
江口 一花 (2)
葛 飾・立 石(区部)
(1138)
13.85(+1.9)
OPN
片山 美月 (2)
大 田・出 雲(区部)
(703)
15.03(+1.9)
OPN
河井 永遠 (2)
墨 田・本 所(区部)
(6031)
13.84(+0.5)
OPN
末原 帆乃華 (2)
葛 飾・千住ジュ・青葉(区部)
(1123)
15.50(+0.5)
OPN
春山 翠 (2)
大 田・大森七(区部)
(715)
13.74(+2.1)
OPN
美谷 依舞 (2)
墨 田・文 花(区部)
(202)
13.81(+2.1)
OPN
宮崎 真光 (2)
中 央・銀 座(区部)
(2142)
14.61(+1.8)
OPN
須藤 奈美 (2)
足 立・蒲 原(区部)
(843)
14.08(-0.7)
OPN
肥田 美咲 (2)
江 東・大島西(区部)
(2230)
15.08(-0.7)
OPN
安中 羽菜 (2)
葛 飾・亀 有(区部)
(839)
14.22(-0.7)
OPN
藤井 麻奈 (2)
江 東・第二南砂(区部)
(840)
14.56(-0.3)
OPN
赤尾 璃桜 (2)
江 東・第二南砂(区部)
(4106)
DNS
大島 祐里彩 (2)
東大和・東大和三
(3118)
DNS
小幡 咲幸 (2)
調 布・桐朋女子
(2706)
DNS
宮川 夏実 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹三
(2515)
DNS
後田 風歌 (2)
立 川・立川八
(2701)
DNS
島田 寧々 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹一
(3609)
DNS
川越 絹香 (2)
東村山・東村山四
(3805)
DNS
都築 美結 (2)
国 立・国立三
(4921)
DNS
岩橋 和奏 (2)
西東京・武蔵野大学
(2616)
DNS
大澤 明佳 (2)
武蔵野・成 蹊
(2705)
DNS
星野 結衣 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹三
(2711)
DNS
鈴木 菜々 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹六
(3006)
DNS
上原 由奈 (2)
昭 島・拝 島
(3610)
DNS
松本 彩里 (2)
東村山・東村山四
(2163)
DNS OPN
小松 優芽乃 (2)
足 立・入谷南(区部)
(2229)
DNS OPN
庄司 七萌 (2)
葛 飾・亀 有(区部)
(811)
DNS OPN
小西 悠月 (2)
江 東・深川六(区部)
(716)
DNS OPN
菊田 瑠夏 (2)
墨 田・文 花(区部)
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース10組
・タイムレース11組
・タイムレース12組
・タイムレース13組
・タイムレース14組
・タイムレース15組
・タイムレース16組
・タイムレース17組
・タイムレース18組
・タイムレース19組
・タイムレース20組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2024/05/11 10:47:54更新