男子第55回/女子第30回東北高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
281 | 菊池 留梨 (3) | キクチ ルリ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
289 | 米澤 希 (3) | ヨネザワ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
290 | 若狹 莉依奈(3) | ワカサ リイナ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
292 | 大和田 莉菜(2) | オオワダ リナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
294 | 菊池 愛 (2) | キクチ マナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
296 | 照井 陽香 (2) | テルイ ホノカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
299 | 水野 紗奈 (2) | ミズノ サナ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
306 | 若狹 愛友奈(1) | ワカサ アユナ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
206 | 吉田 匠志 (3) | ヨシダ ナルシ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
208 | 佐藤 碧 (2) | サトウ アオイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
210 | 服部 佑真 (2) | ハットリ ユウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
212 | 武藏 旭 (2) | ムサシ アサヒ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
213 | 井坂 一希 (1) | イサカ カズキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
214 | 岩舘 周音 (1) | イワダテ シュウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
215 | 大宮 大虎 (1) | オオミヤ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
216 | 佐藤 美寿輝(1) | サトウ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
220 | 松浦 海翔 (1) | マツウラ カイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
221 | 若林 夢希 (1) | ワカバヤシ イブキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
585 | 川仁 稜平 (3) | カワニ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
586 | 佐藤 友治 (3) | サトウ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
588 | 小野 響也 (2) | オノ キョウヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
591 | 武田 和馬 (2) | タケダ カズマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
594 | 小田 武蔵 (1) | オダ ムサシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
596 | 熊谷 哲平 (1) | クマガイ テッペイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
598 | 鈴木 健真 (1) | スズキ ケンシン | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
599 | 鈴木 天智 (1) | スズキ ソラチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
600 | 照井 海翔 (1) | テルイ カイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
601 | 中澤 星音 (1) | ナカザワ セオン | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
130 | 飯塚 智希 (3) | イイヅカ トモキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
131 | 及川 稜亮 (3) | オイカワ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
132 | 柿木 奎又 (3) | カキキ ケイユウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
135 | 十文字 優一(3) | ジュウモンジ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
137 | 菅原 礼司 (3) | スガワラ レイジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
138 | 千田 隆真 (3) | チダ リュウマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
139 | 八重樫 優太(3) | ヤエガシ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
143 | 佐々木 理空(2) | ササキ リク | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
145 | 田村 翔 (2) | タムラ ショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
147 | 吉田 琢真 (1) | ヨシダ タクマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 佐々木 穂香(3) | ササキ ホノカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
96 | 金森 望果 (2) | カナモリ モカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
98 | 柴田 梨花 (2) | シバタ リカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
101 | 平賀 麗奈 (2) | ヒラカ レナ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
102 | 朝倉 栞己 (1) | アサクラ カンナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
103 | 小原 ののこ(1) | オバラ ノノコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
109 | 松田 心菜 (1) | マツダ ココナ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
110 | 宮林 沙羅 (1) | ミヤバヤシ サラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |