男子第72回/女子第33回山形県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
408 | 阿部 新大 (3) | アベ アラタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
410 | 鎌田 流暢 (3) | カマタ ハルノブ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
411 | 菊池 悠斗 (3) | キクチ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
417 | 八鍬 拓斗 (3) | ヤクワ タクト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
418 | 伊藤 竜守 (2) | イトウ リシュ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
420 | 佐々木 響己(2) | ササキ ヒビキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
421 | 佐藤 大和 (2) | サトウ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
428 | 三上 悠人 (1) | ミカミ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
503 | 吉田 羽駆 (1) | ヨシダ ハク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
510 | 星川 大輝 (1) | ホシカワ ダイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
414 | 大沼 葵夏 (2) | オオヌマ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
418 | 三上 紗代 (1) | ミカミ サヨ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
415 | 斉藤 海色 (2) | サイトウ ミロ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
416 | 大場 愛歩 (1) | オオバ マナホ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
417 | 松田 陽菜乃(1) | マツダ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
419 | 結城 真央 (1) | ユウキ マオ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
694 | 鈴木 蓮 (3) | スズキ レン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
695 | 竹田 真緒 (3) | タケダ マオ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
696 | 東脇 凌海 (3) | ヒガシワキ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
699 | 飯澤 雅人 (2) | イイザワ マサト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
706 | 佐藤 永都 (2) | サトウ エイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
709 | 橋 大夢 (2) | タカハシ ヒロム | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
716 | 渡部 広大 (2) | ワタナベ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
719 | 伊藤 哲平 (1) | イトウ テッペイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
724 | 松岡 一星 (1) | マツオカ イッセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
725 | 横田 穏紀 (1) | ヨコタ ヤスキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
666 | 浦田 莉奈 (3) | ウラタ リナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
667 | 川崎 莉佳 (3) | カワサキ リカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
672 | 寺嶋 悠葉 (3) | テラジマ ユウハ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
673 | 中嶋 ひまり(3) | ナカジマ ヒマリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
675 | 菅野 愛夏 (2) | カンノ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
678 | 中村 咲楽 (2) | ナカムラ サラ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
738 | 塩野 憲治 (3) | シオノ ケンジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
739 | 佐藤 葵 (3) | サトウ アオイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
740 | 大滝 晃平 (3) | オオタキ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
742 | 井上 颯 (3) | イノウエ ソウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
743 | 橋 拓夢 (3) | タカハシ タクム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
741 | 村上 大夢 (2) | ムラカミ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
745 | 齋藤 希龍 (2) | サイトウ キリュウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
747 | 伊藤 海風 (2) | イトウ ミカゼ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |