令和4年度 酒田秋季陸上競技記録会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:46 | 34 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:56 | 14 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:10 | 27 | 100m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 6組 | 結果 |
10:16 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 29 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 30 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 31 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 32 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 46 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
10:46 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 9組 | 結果 |
10:51 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:57 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:09 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:18 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 47 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 37 | 100mH(0.762/8m) | 女子中学 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
11:40 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 48 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
11:49 | 36 | 100mH(0.838/8.5m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 18 | 110mH(0.914/9.14m) | 男子中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
00:00 | 17 | 110mH(1.067/9.14m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:23 | 33 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:29 | 10 | 400m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 結果 |
12:35 | 11 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 12 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:46 | 13 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:46 | 49 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:53 | 35 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 15 | 3000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:29 | 16 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:01 | 45 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 19 | 4×100m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:21 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:21 | 50 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40 | 22 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:40 | 42 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:03 | 41 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 21 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:27 | 25 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:27 | 44 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:50 | 26 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 23 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 24 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 43 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |