ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第64回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 佐藤 達也 | サトウ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
34 | 松田 憲彦 | マツダ ノリヒコ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
34 | 柱 欽也 | ハシラ キンヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
34 | 小根山 泰正 | オネヤマ ヤスマサ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
34 | 安島 慎吾 | アジマ シンゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 宮川 慎太郎 | ミヤカワ シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
34 | 市田 拓海 | イチダ タクミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 氏原 健介 | ウジハラ ケンスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 濱野 優太 | ハマノ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
34 | 唐澤 研太 | カラサワ ケンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 佐藤 諒太 | サトウ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
34 | 紺野 凌矢 | コンノ リョウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 菊地 賢人 | キクチ マサト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4 | 山本 浩之 | ヤマモト ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4 | 宇賀地 強 | ウガチ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
4 | 野口 拓也 | ノグチ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4 | 谷川 智浩 | タニガワ トモヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 西池 和人 | ニシイケ カズト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 蜂須賀 源 | ハチスカ ゲン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4 | 大山 憲明 | オオヤマ ノリアキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 濱川 駿 | ハマカワ シュン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 我那覇 和真 | ガナハ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4 | 伊勢 翔吾 | イセ ショウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | ドミニク・ランガット | ドミニク ランガット | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | ピーター・ムワンギ | ピーター ムワンギ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
35 | 松村 陣之助 | マツムラ ジンノスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
35 | 村上 優輝 | ムラカミ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
35 | 東 瑞基 | ヒガシ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
35 | 金子 晃裕 | カネコ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
35 | 黒田 雄紀 | クロダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
35 | 木田 貴大 | キダ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
35 | 中谷 圭佑 | ナカタニ ケイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 五郎谷 俊 | ゴロウタニ シュン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 黒河 一輝 | クロカワ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 佐藤 晃章 | サトウ テルアキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 高橋 光晃 | タカハシ ミツアキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 的場 亮太 | マトバ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 橋本 隆光 | ハシモト タカミツ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
11 | 大須田 優二 | オオスダ ユウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 西澤 佳洋 | ニシザワ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 金森 寛人 | カナモリ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
11 | 柴田 拓真 | シバタ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
11 | 坂本 佳太 | サカモト ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
11 | 西 智也 | ニシ トモヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 森田 佳祐 | モリタ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
11 | 小笹 椋 | コザサ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 馬場 祐輔 | ババ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
11 | キプロノ・シトニック | Kiprono Sitonik | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |