第47回全国高等学校定時制通信制陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:25 | 63 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+7 | 結果 |
14:46 | 64 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:15 | 109 | 3000m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着+6 | 結果 |
15:38 | 110 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:10 | 55 | 5000m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+6 | 結果 |
16:40 | 56 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:07 | 57 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:25 | 115 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過:3回目の高さ | 結果 |
14:30 | 116 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:55 | 65 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過:4回目の高さ | 結果 |
16:00 | 66 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 111 | 100mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
09:11 | 112 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:13 | 113 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:16 | 114 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:20 | 123 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
09:27 | 124 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:31 | 125 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:38 | 126 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 49 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組1着+9 | 結果 |
10:00 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 51 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:14 | 52 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 53 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:28 | 54 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 75 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 10組2着+12 | 結果 |
10:49 | 76 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 77 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:59 | 78 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 79 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 80 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:09 | 81 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 82 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:17 | 83 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 84 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 14組2着+4 | 結果 |
11:34 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:51 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:54 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 10 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 11 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 12 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 13 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
12:14 | 14 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
12:18 | 94 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:26 | 95 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 96 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 97 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:41 | 98 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:46 | 99 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 100 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:56 | 27 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 11組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:59 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:03 | 29 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 30 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:09 | 31 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:12 | 32 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 33 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:21 | 34 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:26 | 35 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:29 | 36 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
13:33 | 37 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
13:59 | 142 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
14:05 | 143 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:09 | 144 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:14 | 145 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:18 | 148 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
14:24 | 149 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 150 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:34 | 151 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:40 | 133 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:04 | 153 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:12 | 154 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:18 | 138 | 100mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:34 | 141 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 155 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:55 | 156 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:07 | 135 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:33 | 127 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
16:40 | 128 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:49 | 129 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:56 | 130 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
17:04 | 131 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:12 | 132 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:17 | 139 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 117 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 4m10 | 結果 |
09:00 | 118 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 69 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:11m50 | 結果 |
10:36 | 70 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 134 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 140 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 136 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:45 | 147 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:10 | 73 | 円盤投 | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:29m00 | 結果 |
09:00 | 119 | 砲丸投 | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 7m50 | 結果 |
10:52 | 74 | 円盤投 | 男子 | 予選 | 2組 | 通過標準記録:29m00 | 結果 |
10:53 | 120 | 砲丸投 | 女子 | 予選 | 2組 | 通過標準記録: 7m50 | 結果 |
14:50 | 146 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:50 | 152 | 円盤投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 58 | 400mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:05 | 59 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:09 | 60 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:13 | 61 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:17 | 62 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:35 | 85 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組3着+5 | 結果 |
09:37 | 86 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:41 | 87 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:47 | 88 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:49 | 89 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:53 | 90 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
09:57 | 91 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:01 | 92 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 93 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 15 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 12組2着+8 | 結果 |
10:17 | 16 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 17 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 18 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 19 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 20 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 21 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 22 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 23 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 24 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 25 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 26 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 101 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 8組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:05 | 102 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 103 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 104 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 105 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 106 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 107 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 108 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:01 | 38 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 11組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:08 | 39 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:12 | 40 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:16 | 41 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 42 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:25 | 43 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 44 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:33 | 45 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:38 | 46 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 47 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
12:47 | 48 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 160 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
13:16 | 161 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 162 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:21 | 163 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 164 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
13:32 | 165 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:37 | 166 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:42 | 167 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 159 | 400mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 170 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 172 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 173 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 174 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 137 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 158 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:35 | 157 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 67 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 6m00 | 結果 |
09:00 | 68 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 168 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 71 | 砲丸投 | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:10m70 | 結果 |
09:00 | 121 | 円盤投 | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:20m00 | 結果 |
10:50 | 72 | 砲丸投 | 男子 | 予選 | 2組 | 通過標準記録:10m70 | 結果 |
10:50 | 122 | 円盤投 | 女子 | 予選 | 2組 | 通過標準記録:20m00 | 結果 |
14:00 | 169 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 171 | 砲丸投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |