男子第65回 女子第26回全国高等学校駅伝競走大会香川県予選会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
322 | 小野坂 龍太 (2) | オノサカ リュウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
323 | 白井 尚樹 (2) | シライ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
324 | 鈴木 貴大 (2) | スズキ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
326 | 山口 翔馬 (2) | ヤマグチ ショウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
340 | 早川 優大 (1) | ハヤカワ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
343 | 中本 翔太 (1) | ナカモト ショウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
344 | 大森 崇也 (1) | オオモリ タカヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
347 | 北堀 悠介 (1) | キタホリ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
348 | 大山 泰史 (1) | オオヤマ ヤスフミ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
349 | 河野 禅 (1) | コウノ サトル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
372 | 藤木 政伸 (2) | フジキ マサノブ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
373 | 木村 由哉 (2) | キムラ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
375 | 檀原 悠輔 (2) | ダンバラ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
381 | 喜多川 颯馬 (2) | キタガワ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
392 | 岡田 大治 (3) | オカダ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
397 | 原岡 昇平 (3) | ハラオカ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
402 | 濱 元気 (3) | ハマ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
411 | 幸田 一毅 (1) | コウダ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
412 | 藤澤 翔伍 (1) | フジサワ ショウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
414 | 夛田 光汰 (1) | タダ コウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
372 | 木下 かな (2) | キノシタ カナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
373 | 湯浅 すみれ (2) | ユアサ スミレ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
380 | 中井 美来 (3) | ナカイ ミク | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
381 | 石田 ありす (3) | イシダ アリス | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
390 | 白川 千尋 (1) | シラカワ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
391 | 西 捺帆 (1) | ニシ ナツホ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
392 | 奧村 純夏 (1) | オクムラ スミカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
393 | 松原 早希 (1) | マツバラ サキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
950 | 合田 健人 (2) | ゴウダ ケント | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
953 | 立石 朋大 (2) | タテイシ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
956 | 石川 諒 (1) | イシカワ リョウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
957 | 木山 駿 (3) | キヤマ シュン | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
958 | 小山 寅春 (1) | オヤマ トラハル | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
960 | 三ア 光陽 (1) | ミサキ コウヨウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
962 | 島田 侑治 (1) | シマダ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
965 | 安藤 翼 (1) | アンドウ ツバサ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
966 | 高木 佑輔 (1) | タカギ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
953 | 尾藤 優佳 (1) | ビトウ ユカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
955 | 濱田 佳奈 (2) | ハマダ カナ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
958 | 安藤 はるな (2) | アンドウ ハルナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
959 | 藤川 賀奈子 (1) | フジカワ カナコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
961 | 石村 友葉 (1) | イシムラ トモハ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
962 | 真鍋 莉子 (1) | マナベ リコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
966 | 三宅 彩未 (1) | ミヤケ サイミ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
969 | 新延 莉子 (2) | ニイノベ リコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |