男子第58回 女子第30回 香川県高等学校新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 向井 悠介 (2) | ムカイ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
6 | 真砂 拓冬 (1) | マサゴ タクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 丸山 大輝 (1) | マルヤマ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 湯川 宗志 (2) | ユカワ ソウシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 長尾 周 (1) | ナガオ シュウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
22 | 木村 永遠 (2) | キムラ トワ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
25 | 竹上 世那 (2) | タケガミ セナ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1 | 岡田 紗宝 (2) | オカダ サホ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3 | 藤田 真由 (2) | フジタ マユ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
5 | 三木 春奈 (1) | ミキ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
7 | 堀 華奈子 (1) | ホリ カナコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 奥 のぞみ (1) | オク ノゾミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 三木 彩花 (1) | ミキ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
300 | 井上 武 (2) | イノウエ タケシ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
302 | 中村 彪悟 (2) | ナカムラ ヒョウゴ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
303 | 吉原 久遠 (2) | ヨシハラ クオン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
310 | 池内 嵩 (1) | イケウチ コウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
313 | 山地 雄大 (1) | ヤマジ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
314 | 米澤 凜 (1) | ヨネザワ リン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
315 | 浜垣 和真 (1) | ハマガキ カズマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
321 | 新名 宏太朗 (1) | シンミョウ コウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
324 | 出村 伊知郎 (1) | デムラ イチロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
326 | 山口 佐助 (1) | ヤマグチ サスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
328 | 郷東 知弘 (1) | ゴウトウ チヒロ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
329 | 森前 航大 (1) | モリマエ コウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
355 | 中村 仁 (2) | ナカムラ ジン | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
358 | 蕨川 隼佑 (2) | ワラビガワ シュンスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
322 | 東 美帆 (1) | アズマ ミホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
323 | 大西 春佳 (1) | オオニシ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
324 | 松岡 久碧子 (1) | マツオカ クミコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
325 | 福井 実乃莉 (1) | フクイ ミノリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
356 | 松浦 奈央 (2) | マツウラ ナオ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
357 | 大谷 百香 (2) | オオタニ モモカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
392 | 橘 泰志 (2) | タチバナ タイシ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
394 | 矢野 成伍 (2) | ヤノ セイゴ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
396 | 石川 心基 (2) | イシカワ モトキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
397 | 岩崎 幹大 (2) | イワサキ カンダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
402 | 岡田 佑斗 (1) | オカダ ユウト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
404 | 畠山 創貴 (1) | ハタケヤマ ソウキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
405 | 浦川 和高 (1) | ウラカワ カズタカ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
380 | 森本 紗彗 (2) | モリモト サエ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
382 | 稲井 彩花 (2) | イナイ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
400 | 西池 知紗 (1) | ニシイケ チサ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
401 | 安藤 羽衣 (1) | アンドウ ウイ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
402 | 村上 祐里 (1) | ムラカミ ユリ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
404 | 及川 佐和子 (1) | オイカワ サワコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |