第77回国民体育大会陸上競技
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 53 | 5000mW | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 52 | 5000mW | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 89 | 5000mW | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 81 | 800m | 女子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:07 | 82 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 36 | 800m | 男子少年共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組1着+2 | 結果 |
11:19 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 38 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 39 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:34 | 40 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 41 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:06 | 70 | 100m | 女子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:14 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 72 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 73 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 74 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:25 | 75 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:29 | 76 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:32 | 65 | 100m | 女子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
12:36 | 66 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:38 | 67 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:42 | 68 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:45 | 69 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 15 | 100m | 男子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 13組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:56 | 16 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:57 | 17 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:01 | 18 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:04 | 19 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:07 | 20 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:11 | 21 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:14 | 22 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 23 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 24 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
13:23 | 25 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
13:26 | 26 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 27 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
13:40 | 6 | 100m | 男子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 9組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:41 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:44 | 8 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:48 | 9 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:51 | 10 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:55 | 11 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:01 | 12 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 13 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:08 | 14 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
14:16 | 1 | 100m | 男子成年 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
14:17 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:22 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:27 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:29 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:44 | 87 | 300mH(0.762m) | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 103 | 300mH(0.914m) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 88 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 50 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:20 | 104 | 800m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:25 | 48 | 800m | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:32 | 105 | 800m | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:44 | 49 | 100m | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:46 | 34 | 100m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:54 | 35 | 100m | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:59 | 106 | 100m | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:05 | 64 | 100m | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:08 | 107 | 100m | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:15 | 42 | 3000m | 男子少年B | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
16:35 | 43 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:15 | 108 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:52 | 83 | 3000m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:05 | 44 | 5000m | 男子少年A | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
17:26 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:05 | 109 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 91 | 棒高跳 | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 93 | 走幅跳 | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 55 | 棒高跳 | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 101 | 三段跳 | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 102 | 三段跳 | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 97 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 60 | 円盤投(1.500kg) | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 61 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 98 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 100 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 99 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:17 | 78 | 300m | 女子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:18 | 79 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 80 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 30 | 300m | 男子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:32 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:36 | 32 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 33 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 51 | 3000mSC | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:32 | 47 | 110mJH(0.991m) | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:40 | 46 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:50 | 84 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 110 | 100mYH(0.762m) | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 85 | 300m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 111 | 300m | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 77 | 300m | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 86 | 300m | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 54 | 走高跳 | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 57 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 58 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 56 | 走幅跳 | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 92 | 走高跳 | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 90 | 走高跳 | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 94 | 走幅跳 | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 59 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 96 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 95 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 63 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 62 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 |