2023 香川投てき記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2032 | 古井 美由紀 | コイ ミユキ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
2036 | 村上 憂歌 | ムラカミ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1821 | 森田 一慶 | モリタ イッケイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
2901 | 森木 友祥 | モリキ トモアキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
2902 | 恒石 実大 | ツネイシ ミヒロ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
432 | 櫻井 優真 | サクライ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1211 | 池脇 陵太 (1) | イケワキ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1216 | 大谷 輝 (1) | オオタニ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1222 | 山口 晋之介 (1) | ヤマグチ シンノスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 |
1230 | 山田 晴也 (1) | ヤマダ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1231 | 佐藤 優大 (2) | サトウ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1213 | 吉中 七紗季 (1) | ヨシナカ チサト | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9464 | 瀬尾 奏多 (2) | セオ カナタ | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
9470 | 大久保 玲音 (1) | オオクボ レオン | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
9461 | 久保 彩夏 (2) | クボ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1269 | 奥山 琴未 (1) | オクヤマ コトミ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1353 | 塚本 千穂 (1) | ツカモト チホ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3162 | 槙山 ゆめか | マキヤマ ユメカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
912 | 小野 優菜 (2) | オノ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
984 | 大山 遥光 (1) | オオヤマ ハルヒ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 |
984 | コ永 英莉奈 (1) | トクナガ エリナ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | 木 雅仁 (1) | タカギ マサヒト | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投 決勝 |
1012 | 宮野 晄雅 (1) | ミヤノ コウガ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 |
1015 | 岩本 煌平 (1) | イワモト コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1048 | 中西 陽希 (2) | ナカニシ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1051 | 加地 龍一 (2) | カジ リュウイチ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1020 | 高橋 美妃 (1) | タカハシ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3452 | 真鍋 佑太 | マナベ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7989 | 宮武 海斗 (2) | ミヤタケ カイト | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
7975 | 光宗 愛莉 (2) | ミツムネ アイリ | 女子 | 女子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
272 | 前田 実輝 (1) | マエダ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8478 | 田中 輝樹 (3) | タナカ テルキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
856 | 近藤 悠弥 (2) | コンドウ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 |
865 | 大川 貴大 (1) | オオカワ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 |
855 | 浮田 美羽 (2) | ウキタ ミウ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
856 | ラーワス ティア (2) | ラーワス テイア | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
864 | 苧坂 茉央 (1) | オサカ マオ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9771 | 久世 生宝 | クゼ キホウ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
553 | 松成 銀慈 (2) | マツナリ ギンジ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 男子高校 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8621 | 岸本 聡真 (2) | キシモト ソウマ | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
8617 | 田中 舞 (2) | タナカ マイ | 女子 | 女子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1862 | 三嶋 遙人 (2) | ミシマ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
810 | 宇野 太智 (2) | ウノ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 男子 やり投 決勝 |
814 | 戎井 蒼羽 (1) | エビスイ ソウ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
802 | 近藤 ひかる (1) | コンドウ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 |
812 | 中井 愛梨 (2) | ナカイ アイリ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9055 | 篠丸 蒼 (1) | シノマル アオイ | 女子 | 女子中学 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
871 | 廣濱 翔 (2) | ヒロハマ カケル | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 |
879 | 佐野 迅 (1) | サノ ジン | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 |
871 | 藤田 晶子 (1) | フジタ ショウコ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 女子 やり投 決勝 |