詫間茂杯第42回香川室内跳躍競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2711 | 荒木 匠 (3) | アラキ タクミ | 男子 | 男子高校Aクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
2714 | 市原 立樹 (2) | イチハラ リツキ | 男子 | 男子高校Bクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
2715 | 藤原 悠羽 (2) | フジワラ ユウ | 男子 | 男子高校Bクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
2721 | 古村 晧惺 (1) | フルムラ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子高校Bクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
6581 | 中川 樹里奈 (1) | ナカガワ ジュリナ | 女子 | 女子高校 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1451 | 三木有論 (1) | ミキ アロン | 男子 | 男子高校Bクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
1453 | 田宮 光太郎 (1) | タミヤ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子高校Bクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
1456 | 宮本 理央 (1) | ミヤモト リオ | 男子 | 男子高校Bクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
1461 | 中沢 俐大 (1) | ナカザワ リオ | 男子 | 男子高校Bクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
1478 | 三木 志門 (3) | ミキ シモン | 男子 | 男子高校Bクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
1491 | 竹井 大翔 (2) | タケイ ハルト | 男子 | 男子高校Bクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
5473 | 横堀 紀凪 (2) | ヨコボリ カズナ | 女子 | 女子高校 棒高跳 決勝 |
5474 | 田原 海花 (2) | タハラ ミカ | 女子 | 女子高校 棒高跳 決勝 |
5477 | 小南 柚香 (1) | コミナミ ユズカ | 女子 | 女子高校 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 綾 佑心 (2) | アヤ ユウシン | 男子 | 男子高校Bクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
53 | 土田 涼大 (2) | ツチダ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子高校Aクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
825 | 伊藤 大輔 (3) | イトウ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子高校Aクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
19 | 田村 哩菜 (2) | タムラ リナ | 女子 | 女子高校 棒高跳 決勝 |
1221 | 加藤 佑季 (1) | カトウ ユキ | 女子 | 女子高校 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9126 | 高木 康輔 (6) | タカギ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子小学校 走高跳 決勝 |
9127 | 宮野 龍輝 (5) | ミヤノ タツキ | 男子 | 男子小学校 走高跳 決勝 |
9126 | 三谷 亜彩日 (6) | ミタニ アサヒ | 女子 | 女子小学校 走高跳 決勝 |
9127 | 守谷 侑里華 (5) | モリタニ ユリカ | 女子 | 女子小学校 走高跳 決勝 |
9128 | 正木 稟子 (5) | マサキ リコ | 女子 | 女子小学校 走高跳 決勝 |
9129 | 田片 伶佳 (5) | タカタ レイカ | 女子 | 女子小学校 走高跳 決勝 |
9130 | 森岡 美結 (5) | モリオカ ミユ | 女子 | 女子小学校 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 小田原 叶思 (1) | オダワラ カノン | 女子 | 女子高校 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8809 | 阿部 泰助 (1) | アベ タイスケ | 男子 | 男子中学 棒高跳 決勝 |
8811 | 藤岡 璃依也 (3) | フジオカ リイヤ | 男子 | 男子中学 棒高跳 決勝 |
8816 | 重信 歓二 (2) | シゲノブ カンジ | 男子 | 男子高校Bクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
8827 | 松尾 浩志 (2) | マツオ コウシ | 男子 | 男子中学 棒高跳 決勝 |
8805 | 片山 実紅 (2) | カタヤマ ミク | 女子 | 女子中学 棒高跳 決勝 |
8806 | 米虫 美穂 (1) | コメムシ ミホ | 女子 | 女子中学 棒高跳 決勝 |
8808 | 新藤 蒼依 (1) | シンドウ アオイ | 女子 | 女子中学 棒高跳 決勝 |
8819 | 倉橋 花奏 (2) | クラハシ カナデ | 女子 | 女子高校 棒高跳 決勝 |
8821 | 重信 仁子 (2) | シゲノブ ニコ | 女子 | 女子中学 棒高跳 決勝 |
8822 | 仙波 にこ (2) | センバ ニコ | 女子 | 女子中学 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
162 | 橋爪 蓮翔 (2) | ハシズメ レント | 男子 | 男子高校Aクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
172 | 田中 太智 (2) | タナカ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子高校Aクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
182 | 西村 空菜 (1) | ニシムラ ソナ | 男子 | 男子高校Aクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
194 | 海老原有緯子 (3) | エビハラ アイコ | 女子 | 女子高校 棒高跳 決勝 |
208 | 下村 珠乃 (1) | シモムラ ジュノ | 女子 | 女子高校 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
392 | ??井 優太 (2) | ヨシイリュウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1194 | 萩原 悠策 | ハギワラ ユウサク | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5104 | 若松 幸音 (2) | ワカマツ ユキト | 男子 | 男子中学 棒高跳 決勝 |
5121 | 山下 純平 (3) | ヤマシタ ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子中学 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6654 | 村上 倖太 (2) | ムラカミ コウタ | 男子 | 男子高校Bクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
6684 | 藤岡 翔也 (1) | フジオカ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子高校Bクラス 棒高跳 決勝 |
6676 | 山本 優奈 (2) | ヤマモト ユウナ | 女子 | 女子高校 棒高跳 決勝 |