平成30年度 全九州高等学校体育大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 44 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
11:04 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 82 | 4×100mリレー | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:25 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 84 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 103 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 28 | 4×100mリレー | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:58 | 29 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:03 | 30 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 31 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:34 | 15 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
12:41 | 16 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:49 | 68 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
12:56 | 69 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:59 | 62 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:04 | 63 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:09 | 64 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:13 | 9 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:32 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:36 | 11 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:19 | 27 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:59 | 109 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:03 | 110 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 48 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:44 | 49 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:13 | 107 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:15 | 95 | 4×100mリレー | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
16:23 | 99 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:29 | 101 | 4×100mリレー | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
16:42 | 106 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 46 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 35 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 88 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 39 | 砲丸投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 92 | ハンマー投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:03 | 47 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:30 | 93 | やり投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:51 | 50 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:01 | 51 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 54 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:21 | 55 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 56 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 57 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:41 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:51 | 75 | 400mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:03 | 76 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 77 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 22 | 400mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:34 | 23 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 24 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 113 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:23 | 114 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 116 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:43 | 117 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 118 | 400mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:03 | 119 | 400mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:56 | 108 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:58 | 120 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:13 | 121 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 17 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:45 | 122 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:01 | 111 | 4×100mリレー | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:54 | 112 | 4×100mリレー | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 89 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 36 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 53 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 115 | B組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:35 | 90 | 砲丸投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:47 | 52 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 42 | やり投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:45 | 43 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 79 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:03 | 80 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 65 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:27 | 66 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 67 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 12 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:57 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:02 | 14 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 58 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:23 | 59 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 60 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 61 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 5 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:43 | 6 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 7 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:51 | 8 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 78 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:29 | 126 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:33 | 127 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:38 | 128 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:52 | 129 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:22 | 124 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:42 | 125 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:45 | 25 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
15:20 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:24 | 81 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:42 | 85 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:46 | 102 | 4×400mリレー | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:07 | 104 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:16 | 105 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:24 | 32 | 4×400mリレー | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:35 | 33 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:42 | 34 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 87 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 96 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | A組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
11:10 | 123 | B組 | 結果 | ||||
13:29 | 37 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 91 | 円盤投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 41 | ハンマー投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 97 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 71 | 100mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:02 | 72 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 73 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 74 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:12 | 18 | 110mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:27 | 19 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 20 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 21 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 130 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:52 | 131 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 135 | 100mH | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:32 | 136 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 137 | 110mH | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:54 | 138 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:18 | 70 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:50 | 139 | 100mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 140 | 110mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 132 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:57 | 141 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:04 | 142 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:06 | 133 | 4×400mリレー | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:26 | 134 | 4×400mリレー | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 100 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | A組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:30 | 86 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 38 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 40 | 円盤投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 98 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | A組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:04 | 94 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |