第46回男子 沖縄県中学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 玉城 美空(2) | タマキ ミソラ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
13 | 新垣 結茉(2) | アラカキ ユマ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 金城 朱莉(2) | キンジョウ アカリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 金城 心晴(1) | キンジョウ コハル | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 金城 りな(1) | キンジョウ リナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
13 | 糸数れいあ(1) | イトカズ レイア | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
13 | 高江洲東子(1) | タカエス トウコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
13 | 赤嶺 凜(1) | アカミネ リン | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 伊良部智丈(3) | イラブ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
54 | 砂川 新心(3) | スナガワ アラタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
54 | 長田 敬仁(3) | ナガタ ケイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
54 | 赤嶺 煌人(2) | アカミネ キラト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
54 | 星野 陸人(2) | ホシノ リクト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
54 | 楚南 武之(2) | ソナン タケユキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
54 | 赤嶺 慈恩(1) | アカミネ シオン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
54 | 花城 慧地(1) | ハナシロ エイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
51 | 赤嶺 美々(3) | アカミネ ビビ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
51 | 盛島 みく(3) | モリシマ ミク | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
51 | 本村 彩奈(3) | モトムラ アヤナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
51 | 花城 葵(2) | ハナシロ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
51 | 花城 未来(2) | ハナシロ ミライ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
51 | 本村 優奈(1) | モトムラ ヒロナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
51 | 本村 りの(1) | モトムラ リノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
51 | 與那覇琉子(1) | ヨナハ リコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 伊佐 聡真(3) | イサ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
14 | 梅田 福丸(3) | ウメダ フクマル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
14 | 久手堅由乙(2) | クデケン ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
14 | 與那嶺太地(1) | ヨナミネ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
14 | 仲間 千泰(2) | ナカマ チヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
14 | 良 将人(3) | タカラ マサト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 盛山 類吾(3) | モリヤマ ルイゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
14 | 新垣 海琉(3) | アラカキ カイリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 眞境名 煌斗(3) | マジキナ コウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 玉那覇 洋(2) | タマナハ ヨウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 佐事伊央里(3) | サジ イオリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
63 | 西波照間凜(3) | ニシハテルマ リン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
63 | 阿利 優月(2) | アリ ユヅキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
63 | 貝盛 巧弥(2) | カイモリ コウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
63 | 寺尾 紬(2) | テラオ ツムギ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
63 | 波照間俐粋(2) | ハテルマ リイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
63 | 前新城蓮斗(2) | マエシンジョウ レント | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
63 | 山田 悟也(2) | ヤマダ トシヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
63 | 大嶺 高幸(1) | オオミネ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
63 | 佐事 侑里(1) | サジ ユウリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |