第50回全国高等学校定時制通信制陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:32 | 47 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組1着+9 | 結果 |
09:41 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 49 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:58 | 50 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 51 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:12 | 52 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 26 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 10組2着+4 | 結果 |
10:29 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 28 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 29 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 30 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 31 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:51 | 32 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 33 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:03 | 34 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 35 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:22 | 82 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
11:25 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 84 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 85 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 86 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 87 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 88 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 115 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
12:07 | 116 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:12 | 117 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:16 | 118 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:36 | 104 | 100mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
12:44 | 105 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:49 | 106 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 127 | 400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:17 | 128 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:22 | 129 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:42 | 130 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:46 | 131 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:50 | 132 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:02 | 95 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:07 | 96 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:13 | 97 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:21 | 98 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:33 | 99 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:43 | 100 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:49 | 101 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
15:02 | 125 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:22 | 136 | 100mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 137 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:02 | 138 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:20 | 60 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+7 | 結果 |
16:37 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:59 | 133 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 62 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 1m65 | 結果 |
09:30 | 63 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 109 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 4m30 | 結果 |
11:25 | 110 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:25 | 126 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 134 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 70 | 円盤投 | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:28m00 | 結果 |
11:30 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:55 | 135 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 102 | 3000m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着+6 | 結果 |
09:50 | 103 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 72 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 10組2着+12 | 結果 |
10:18 | 73 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 74 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:28 | 75 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 76 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 77 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 78 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 79 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 80 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 81 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 13組2着+6 | 結果 |
11:03 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:09 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:12 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:17 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 10 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:34 | 11 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 12 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 13 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 56 | 400mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:56 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:59 | 58 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 59 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 36 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 11組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:36 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 38 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 39 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 40 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:53 | 41 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:58 | 42 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:04 | 43 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:09 | 44 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:14 | 45 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
13:19 | 46 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
13:23 | 143 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
13:28 | 144 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:31 | 145 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 146 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:40 | 147 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
13:44 | 148 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:48 | 149 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:53 | 150 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 140 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 152 | 400mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 155 | 800m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:03 | 156 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:09 | 157 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:20 | 139 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 158 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 159 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 53 | 5000m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+6 | 結果 |
16:17 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:43 | 55 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:09 | 122 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
17:14 | 123 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:18 | 124 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:28 | 119 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
17:33 | 120 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:41 | 121 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:25 | 107 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 1m30 | 結果 |
09:27 | 108 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 66 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:11m30 | 結果 |
11:20 | 67 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:22 | 142 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 153 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 68 | 砲丸投 | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:10m80 | 結果 |
09:25 | 113 | 円盤投 | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録:20m20 | 結果 |
11:23 | 69 | 砲丸投 | 男子 | 予選 | 2組 | 通過標準記録:10m80 | 結果 |
11:20 | 114 | 円盤投 | 女子 | 予選 | 2組 | 通過標準記録:20m20 | 結果 |
14:53 | 154 | 砲丸投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 151 | 円盤投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 14 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 12組2着+8 | 結果 |
09:34 | 15 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:38 | 16 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:41 | 17 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 18 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 19 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
09:56 | 20 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
09:58 | 21 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:02 | 22 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:07 | 23 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 24 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
10:13 | 25 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 89 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:25 | 90 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 91 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 92 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 93 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 94 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 160 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:15 | 164 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:19 | 165 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 166 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 167 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 141 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:40 | 170 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 168 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 161 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 162 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 163 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:27 | 64 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 5m90 | 結果 |
09:30 | 65 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:55 | 169 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:20 | 111 | 砲丸投 | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 通過標準記録: 7m50 | 結果 |
10:55 | 112 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 171 | 決勝 | 結果 |